Final Standing |
Tit Name Rati F/M Club Cou Pts Res Buch M B S B
1 Van Malder Dries (1311N) M Lokeren BEL 6.0/7 1.0 --- --- 0.00
2 Boudry William (1328N) M Lokeren BEL 6.0/7 --- --- --- 0.00
3 Cosijns Simon ( 0 ) M KGSRL Gent BEL 5.0/7 1.0 --- --- 0.00
4 De Waele Warre (1150N) M Aalter BEL 5.0/7 --- --- --- 0.00
5 Claudon Andreas (1379N) M BEL 4.5/7 1.0 --- --- 0.00
6 Wynant Tor ( 0 ) M KGSRL Gent BEL 4.5/7 --- 28.5 --- 0.00
7 Rabaey Steve ( 0 ) M BEL 4.5/7 --- 23.5 --- 0.00
8 Van Malder Klaus ( 968N) M Lokeren BEL 4.0/7 1.0 31.5 --- 0.00
9 Goossens Henri (1219N) M FCH Zottegem BEL 4.0/7 1.0 28.0 --- 0.00
10 Rottiers Emma ( 0 ) F FCH Zottegem BEL 4.0/7 --- --- --- 0.00
11 De Smedt Lias ( 0 ) M Lokeren BEL 3.5/7 0.5 25.5 --- 0.00
12 Maebe Sabine ( 0 ) F KGSRL Gent BEL 3.5/7 0.5 25.0 --- 0.00
13 Claeys Elisabeth (1112N) F De Drie Torens BEL 3.5/7 --- --- --- 0.00
14 Feys Elias ( 0 ) M Lokeren BEL 3.0/7 1.0 --- --- 0.00
15 Verhelst Eleen ( 0 ) F Lokeren BEL 3.0/7 --- 23.5 --- 0.00
16 Gabriels Ebe ( 0 ) M BEL 3.0/7 --- 21.0 --- 0.00
17 Heymans Ignace ( 0 ) M BEL 3.0/7 --- 20.5 --- 0.00
18 Heymans Thomas ( 0 ) M Luctor & Emergo BEL 3.0/7 --- 19.0 --- 0.00
19 Choijamts Odhuu ( 0 ) M BEL 2.5/7 --- --- --- 0.00
20 Denys Florrianne ( 0 ) M De Zwarte Dame BEL 2.0/7 1.0 23.5 --- 0.00
21 Bruynooghe Wout ( 0 ) M BEL 2.0/7 1.0 18.0 --- 0.00
22 Doornaert Nathan ( 0 ) M KGSRL Gent BEL 2.0/7 --- --- --- 0.00
23 Coquyt Bernice (1199N) M BEL 1.5/7 --- --- --- 0.00
24 Denys Annelien ( 0 ) M De Zwarte Dame BEL 1.0/7 --- --- --- 0.00
25 Debakker Mathisse ( 0 ) M Luctor & Emergo BEL 0.0/0 --- --- --- 0.00
Top of Page
|
Round 1 (11-11-2013) |
1 Heymans Thomas (14) 0-1 Claudon Andreas ( 2)
2 Boudry William ( 3) 1-0 Denys Annelien (15)
3 Denys Florrianne (18) 0-1 Van Malder Dries ( 4)
4 Goossens Henri ( 5) 1-0 Cosijns Simon (19)
5 De Smedt Lias (20) 1-0 Coquyt Bernice ( 6)
6 De Waele Warre ( 7) 1-0 Rabaey Steve (21)
7 Verhelst Eleen (22) ½-½ Claeys Elisabeth ( 8)
8 Van Malder Klaus ( 9) 1-0 Feys Elias (23)
9 Doornaert Nathan (24) 1-0 Gabriels Ebe (10)
10 Choijamts Odhuu (11) 0-1 Rottiers Emma (25)
11 Wynant Tor (26) 1-0 Bruynooghe Wout (12)
12 Heymans Ignace (13) 0-1 Maebe Sabine (26)
Debakker Mathisse Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 2 (11-11-2013) |
1 Claudon Andreas ( 2) ½-½ Van Malder Klaus ( 9)
2 De Smedt Lias (20) 0-1 Boudry William ( 3)
3 Van Malder Dries ( 4) 1-0 Doornaert Nathan (24)
4 Rottiers Emma (25) 0-1 Goossens Henri ( 5)
5 Maebe Sabine (26) 0-1 De Waele Warre ( 7)
6 Claeys Elisabeth ( 8) 0-1 Wynant Tor (26)
7 Coquyt Bernice ( 6) ½-½ Verhelst Eleen (22)
8 Gabriels Ebe (10) 1-0 Denys Annelien (15)
9 Cosijns Simon (19) 1-0 Choijamts Odhuu (11)
10 Bruynooghe Wout (12) 1-0 Denys Florrianne (18)
11 Rabaey Steve (21) 1-0 Heymans Ignace (13)
12 Feys Elias (23) 1-0 Heymans Thomas (14)
Debakker Mathisse Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 3 (11-11-2013) |
1 Boudry William ( 3) 1-0 Goossens Henri ( 5)
2 Wynant Tor (26) ½-½ Van Malder Dries ( 4)
3 De Waele Warre ( 7) 0-1 Claudon Andreas ( 2)
4 Van Malder Klaus ( 9) 1-0 Gabriels Ebe (10)
5 Verhelst Eleen (22) 1-0 Bruynooghe Wout (12)
6 Feys Elias (23) 0-1 Cosijns Simon (19)
7 Doornaert Nathan (24) 0-1 De Smedt Lias (20)
8 Rottiers Emma (25) 1-0 Rabaey Steve (21)
9 Coquyt Bernice ( 6) 0-1 Maebe Sabine (26)
10 Choijamts Odhuu (11) 1-0 Claeys Elisabeth ( 8)
11 Denys Annelien (15) 0-1 Heymans Ignace (13)
12 Heymans Thomas (14) 0-1 Denys Florrianne (18)
Debakker Mathisse Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 4 (11-11-2013) |
1 Van Malder Dries ( 4) 1-0 Boudry William ( 3)
2 Claudon Andreas ( 2) 1-0 Wynant Tor (26)
3 Goossens Henri ( 5) 0-1 Van Malder Klaus ( 9)
4 Verhelst Eleen (22) 0-1 De Waele Warre ( 7)
5 Cosijns Simon (19) 1-0 Rottiers Emma (25)
6 Maebe Sabine (26) ½-½ De Smedt Lias (20)
7 Denys Florrianne (18) 0-1 Gabriels Ebe (10)
8 Rabaey Steve (21) ½-½ Choijamts Odhuu (11)
9 Bruynooghe Wout (12) 0-1 Feys Elias (23)
10 Heymans Ignace (13) 1-0 Doornaert Nathan (24)
11 Claeys Elisabeth ( 8) 1-0 Coquyt Bernice ( 6)
12 Denys Annelien (15) 0-1 Heymans Thomas (14)
Debakker Mathisse Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 5 (11-11-2013) |
1 Van Malder Klaus ( 9) ½-½ Van Malder Dries ( 4)
2 Boudry William ( 3) 1-0 Claudon Andreas ( 2)
3 De Waele Warre ( 7) 0-1 Cosijns Simon (19)
4 Wynant Tor (26) 1-0 Maebe Sabine (26)
5 De Smedt Lias (20) 1-0 Heymans Ignace (13)
6 Gabriels Ebe (10) 1-0 Goossens Henri ( 5)
7 Rottiers Emma (25) 0-1 Verhelst Eleen (22)
8 Choijamts Odhuu (11) 0-1 Feys Elias (23)
9 Rabaey Steve (21) 1-0 Claeys Elisabeth ( 8)
10 Heymans Thomas (14) 1-0 Bruynooghe Wout (12)
11 Doornaert Nathan (24) 0-1 Denys Florrianne (18)
12 Coquyt Bernice ( 6) 1-0 Denys Annelien (15)
Debakker Mathisse Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 6 (11-11-2013) |
1 Van Malder Klaus ( 9) 0-1 Boudry William ( 3)
2 Van Malder Dries ( 4) 1-0 Cosijns Simon (19)
3 Claudon Andreas ( 2) 1-0 De Smedt Lias (20)
4 Gabriels Ebe (10) 0-1 Wynant Tor (26)
5 Feys Elias (23) 0-1 De Waele Warre ( 7)
6 Maebe Sabine (26) 1-0 Verhelst Eleen (22)
7 Denys Florrianne (18) 0-1 Rabaey Steve (21)
8 Goossens Henri ( 5) 1-0 Heymans Thomas (14)
9 Heymans Ignace (13) 0-1 Rottiers Emma (25)
10 Choijamts Odhuu (11) 1-0 Coquyt Bernice ( 6)
11 Claeys Elisabeth ( 8) 1-0 Doornaert Nathan (24)
12 Bruynooghe Wout (12) 0-1 Denys Annelien (15)
Debakker Mathisse Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 7 (11-11-2013) |
1 Boudry William ( 3) 1-0 Wynant Tor (26)
2 Claudon Andreas ( 2) 0-1 Van Malder Dries ( 4)
3 De Waele Warre ( 7) 1-0 Van Malder Klaus ( 9)
4 Cosijns Simon (19) 1-0 De Smedt Lias (20)
5 Rabaey Steve (21) 1-0 Maebe Sabine (26)
6 Verhelst Eleen (22) 0-1 Goossens Henri ( 5)
7 Rottiers Emma (25) 1-0 Feys Elias (23)
8 Claeys Elisabeth ( 8) 1-0 Gabriels Ebe (10)
9 Heymans Thomas (14) 1-0 Choijamts Odhuu (11)
10 Denys Florrianne (18) 0-1 Heymans Ignace (13)
11 Coquyt Bernice ( 6) 0-1 Bruynooghe Wout (12)
12 Denys Annelien (15) 0-1 Doornaert Nathan (24)
Debakker Mathisse Absent
(Go to Top)
|