Final Standing |
Tit Name Rati F/M Club Cou Pts Res Buch M B S B
1 Beukema Stefan (2314N) M Schoten BEL 6.5/7 --- --- --- 0.00
2 Michiels Dirk (2277N) M Zottegem BEL 6.0/7 --- --- --- 0.00
3 Hamblok Roel (2293N) M Overpelt BEL 5.0/7 2.5 --- --- 0.00
4 Lootens Matthias (1947N) M Landegem BEL 5.0/7 1.0 --- --- 0.00
5 Roos David (2118N) M Zottegem BEL 5.0/7 0.5 --- --- 0.00
6 Londers Jan (1905N) M Leuven Centraal BEL 5.0/7 --- 30.0 --- 0.00
7 Verhelst Joris (2114N) M Lokeren BEL 5.0/7 --- 29.0 --- 0.00
8 Van Melkebeke Willem (2061N) M Zottegem BEL 5.0/7 --- 28.0 --- 0.00
9 Vanhuyse Nele (1938N) F Kortrijk BEL 5.0/7 --- 25.5 --- 0.00
10 Ghysels Marc (2141N) M Aalst BEL 4.5/7 --- --- --- 0.00
11 Beukema Jasper (1952N) M Schoten BEL 4.0/7 3.0 --- --- 0.00
12 Roos Adrian (2217N) M Zottegem BEL 4.0/7 2.0 --- --- 0.00
13 Gullentops Nathan (1885N) M CREB Bruxelles BEL 4.0/7 1.0 --- --- 0.00
14 Cuvelier Annelies (1494N) F Lokeren BEL 4.0/7 0.5 24.5 --- 0.00
15 Huttl Sofie (1719N) F KISK Ieper BEL 4.0/7 0.5 22.5 --- 0.00
16 Van De Vaerd Miguel (1879N) M MSV BEL 4.0/7 --- 26.5 --- 0.00
17 Demey Robbe (1775N) M Aalter BEL 4.0/7 --- 24.0 --- 0.00
18 Broekhuizen Pieter (1757N) M Lokeren BEL 4.0/7 --- 23.0 --- 0.00
19 Snoeck Sarah (1568N) F Landegem BEL 4.0/7 --- 22.0 --- 0.00
20 Zatyko Ferry (1809N) M Lokeren BEL 3.5/7 2.0 --- --- 0.00
21 Ghyselen Wouter (2129N) M Zottegem BEL 3.5/7 1.5 --- --- 0.00
22 Moens Patrick (1983N) M Artevelde BEL 3.5/7 1.0 --- --- 0.00
23 Van Parys Nikita (1721N) M Zottegem BEL 3.5/7 0.5 --- --- 0.00
24 De Corte Ronny (1783N) M Mercatel BEL 3.5/7 --- --- --- 0.00
25 Flamee Dirk (1734N) M Geraardsbergen BEL 3.0/7 2.5 --- --- 0.00
26 Lallemand Paul (1747N) M Geraardsbergen BEL 3.0/7 2.0 25.5 19.0 0.00
27 Bauwens Steven (1744N) M Artevelde BEL 3.0/7 2.0 25.5 18.0 0.00
28 Ingelaere Frederic (1764N) M Geel BEL 3.0/7 1.0 23.5 --- 0.00
29 Vandevelde Luc (1401N) M KGSRL Gent BEL 3.0/7 1.0 21.0 --- 0.00
30 Bourdeaud'Hui Jolan (1671N) M FCH Zottegem BEL 3.0/7 0.5 --- --- 0.00
31 De Weird Matthias (1801N) M Zottegem BEL 3.0/7 --- 27.0 --- 0.00
32 Daneels Dany (1355N) M Landegem BEL 3.0/7 --- 20.0 --- 0.00
33 De Bode Joren (1542N) M Zottegem BEL 3.0/7 --- 19.0 --- 0.00
34 Vandesteene Wesley (1233N) M Wachtebeke BEL 3.0/7 --- 18.5 --- 0.00
35 Lefebvre Willy (1506N) M Geraardsbergen BEL 2.5/7 1.0 --- --- 0.00
36 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1478N) M Geraardsbergen BEL 2.5/7 0.5 22.0 --- 0.00
37 Verstrepen Mischa (1202N) M Deurne BEL 2.5/7 0.5 18.0 --- 0.00
38 Callebaut Giovanni (1173N) M KOSK Oostende BEL 2.0/7 1.0 20.5 --- 0.00
39 Vandeginste Mathieu ( 0 ) M Luctor & Emergo BEL 2.0/7 1.0 18.5 --- 0.00
40 Forstier Luk ( 0 ) M BEL 2.0/7 1.0 18.0 12.5 0.00
41 Duyvejonck Jari ( 0 ) M Luctor & Emergo BEL 2.0/7 1.0 18.0 11.5 0.00
42 Rottiers Brent (1222N) M FCH Zottegem BEL 2.0/7 --- --- --- 0.00
43 Vercruyssen Tim ( 0 ) M Lokeren BEL 1.0/7 --- --- --- 0.00
44 Vandervorst Marc (1798N) M BEL 0.0/0 --- 24.5 17.5 12.25
45 Ingelaere Arthur (1500N) M Geel BEL 0.0/0 --- 24.5 17.5 12.25
46 Lapostolle Fabien (1499N) M BEL 0.0/0 --- 24.5 17.5 12.25
47 Locqueneux Jean-Pierre (1346N) M BEL 0.0/0 --- 24.5 17.5 12.25
48 Van Den Heede Christia (1209N) M Zottegem BEL 0.0/0 --- 24.5 17.5 12.25
49 Laureys Jo ( 0 ) M Lokeren BEL 0.0/0 --- 24.5 17.5 12.25
Top of Page
|
Round 1 (11-11-2013) |
1 Broekhuizen Pieter (24) 0-1 Beukema Stefan ( 1)
2 Hamblok Roel ( 2) 1-0 Lallemand Paul (25)
3 Bauwens Steven (26) 0-1 Michiels Dirk ( 3)
4 Roos Adrian ( 4) 1-0 Flamee Dirk (27)
5 Van Parys Nikita (28) ½-½ Ghysels Marc ( 5)
6 Ghyselen Wouter ( 7) 1-0 Huttl Sofie (29)
7 Bourdeaud'Hui Jolan (30) ½-½ Roos David ( 8)
8 Verhelst Joris ( 9) 1-0 Snoeck Sarah (31)
9 De Bode Joren (32) 0-1 Van Melkebeke Willem (10)
10 Moens Patrick (11) 1-0 Lefebvre Willy (34)
11 Cuvelier Annelies (37) 0-1 Beukema Jasper (12)
12 Lootens Matthias (13) 1-0 Deschuyteneer Lucien (38)
13 Vandevelde Luc (39) 0-1 Vanhuyse Nele (14)
14 Londers Jan (15) 1-0 Daneels Dany (40)
15 Vandesteene Wesley (42) 0-1 Gullentops Nathan (16)
16 Van De Vaerd Miguel (17) 1-0 Rottiers Brent (43)
17 Verstrepen Mischa (45) 0-1 Zatyko Ferry (18)
18 De Weird Matthias (19) 1-0 Callebaut Giovanni (46)
19 Vandeginste Mathieu (47) 0-1 De Corte Ronny (21)
20 Demey Robbe (22) 1-0 Forstier Luk (48)
21 Vercruyssen Tim (49) 0-1 Ingelaere Frederic (23)
22 Duyvejonck Jari (50) Bye
Ingelaere Arthur Absent
Lapostolle Fabien Absent
Laureys Jo Absent
Locqueneux Jean-PierreAbsent
Van Den Heede ChristiaAbsent
Vandervorst Marc Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 2 (11-11-2013) |
1 Beukema Stefan ( 1) 1-0 Londers Jan (15)
2 Vanhuyse Nele (14) 0-1 Hamblok Roel ( 2)
3 Michiels Dirk ( 3) 1-0 Van De Vaerd Miguel (17)
4 Gullentops Nathan (16) 0-1 Roos Adrian ( 4)
5 Zatyko Ferry (18) ½-½ Ghyselen Wouter ( 7)
6 De Corte Ronny (21) 0-1 Verhelst Joris ( 9)
7 Van Melkebeke Willem (10) 1-0 De Weird Matthias (19)
8 Ingelaere Frederic (23) 1-0 Moens Patrick (11)
9 Beukema Jasper (12) 1-0 Demey Robbe (22)
10 Duyvejonck Jari (50) 0-1 Lootens Matthias (13)
11 Ghysels Marc ( 5) 1-0 Bourdeaud'Hui Jolan (30)
12 Roos David ( 8) 1-0 Van Parys Nikita (28)
13 Deschuyteneer Lucien (38) 1-0 Broekhuizen Pieter (24)
14 Lallemand Paul (25) 1-0 Vandevelde Luc (39)
15 Daneels Dany (40) 0-1 Bauwens Steven (26)
16 Flamee Dirk (27) 1-0 Vandesteene Wesley (42)
17 Huttl Sofie (29) 1-0 Verstrepen Mischa (45)
18 Snoeck Sarah (31) 1-0 Vandeginste Mathieu (47)
19 Rottiers Brent (43) 1-0 De Bode Joren (32)
20 Lefebvre Willy (34) 1-0 Vercruyssen Tim (49)
21 Callebaut Giovanni (46) 0-1 Cuvelier Annelies (37)
22 Forstier Luk (48) Bye
Ingelaere Arthur Absent
Lapostolle Fabien Absent
Laureys Jo Absent
Locqueneux Jean-PierreAbsent
Van Den Heede ChristiaAbsent
Vandervorst Marc Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 3 (11-11-2013) |
1 Verhelst Joris ( 9) 0-1 Beukema Stefan ( 1)
2 Hamblok Roel ( 2) 1-0 Van Melkebeke Willem (10)
3 Lootens Matthias (13) 0-1 Michiels Dirk ( 3)
4 Roos Adrian ( 4) 0-1 Beukema Jasper (12)
5 Ghysels Marc ( 5) 1-0 Ingelaere Frederic (23)
6 Ghyselen Wouter ( 7) 0-1 Roos David ( 8)
7 Moens Patrick (11) 0-1 Zatyko Ferry (18)
8 Flamee Dirk (27) 0-1 Vanhuyse Nele (14)
9 Londers Jan (15) 1-0 Huttl Sofie (29)
10 Snoeck Sarah (31) 0-1 Gullentops Nathan (16)
11 Van De Vaerd Miguel (17) 1-0 Lefebvre Willy (34)
12 De Weird Matthias (19) 1-0 Deschuyteneer Lucien (38)
13 Cuvelier Annelies (37) ½-½ De Corte Ronny (21)
14 Demey Robbe (22) 1-0 Rottiers Brent (43)
15 Forstier Luk (48) 0-1 Lallemand Paul (25)
16 Bauwens Steven (26) 1-0 Duyvejonck Jari (50)
17 Van Parys Nikita (28) ½-½ Bourdeaud'Hui Jolan (30)
18 Broekhuizen Pieter (24) 1-0 Vandesteene Wesley (42)
19 De Bode Joren (32) 1-0 Verstrepen Mischa (45)
20 Vandevelde Luc (39) ½-½ Callebaut Giovanni (46)
21 Vandeginste Mathieu (47) 0-1 Daneels Dany (40)
22 Vercruyssen Tim (49) Bye
Ingelaere Arthur Absent
Lapostolle Fabien Absent
Laureys Jo Absent
Locqueneux Jean-PierreAbsent
Van Den Heede ChristiaAbsent
Vandervorst Marc Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 4 (11-11-2013) |
1 Beukema Stefan ( 1) 1-0 Michiels Dirk ( 3)
2 Beukema Jasper (12) 0-1 Hamblok Roel ( 2)
3 Zatyko Ferry (18) 0-1 Ghysels Marc ( 5)
4 Roos David ( 8) 1-0 Roos Adrian ( 4)
5 Van De Vaerd Miguel (17) 0-1 Verhelst Joris ( 9)
6 Van Melkebeke Willem (10) 1-0 Demey Robbe (22)
7 Ingelaere Frederic (23) 0-1 Lootens Matthias (13)
8 Vanhuyse Nele (14) 0-1 De Weird Matthias (19)
9 Lallemand Paul (25) 0-1 Londers Jan (15)
10 Gullentops Nathan (16) 1-0 Bauwens Steven (26)
11 De Corte Ronny (21) 0-1 Ghyselen Wouter ( 7)
12 Huttl Sofie (29) ½-½ Cuvelier Annelies (37)
13 Deschuyteneer Lucien (38) 0-1 Moens Patrick (11)
14 Lefebvre Willy (34) 0-1 Broekhuizen Pieter (24)
15 Daneels Dany (40) 0-1 Flamee Dirk (27)
16 Rottiers Brent (43) 0-1 Van Parys Nikita (28)
17 Bourdeaud'Hui Jolan (30) 1-0 Forstier Luk (48)
18 Vercruyssen Tim (49) 0-1 Snoeck Sarah (31)
19 Duyvejonck Jari (50) 0-1 De Bode Joren (32)
20 Vandesteene Wesley (42) 0-1 Vandevelde Luc (39)
21 Callebaut Giovanni (46) 1-0 Vandeginste Mathieu (47)
22 Verstrepen Mischa (45) Bye
Ingelaere Arthur Absent
Lapostolle Fabien Absent
Laureys Jo Absent
Locqueneux Jean-PierreAbsent
Van Den Heede ChristiaAbsent
Vandervorst Marc Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 5 (11-11-2013) |
1 Hamblok Roel ( 2) ½-½ Beukema Stefan ( 1)
2 Ghysels Marc ( 5) 1-0 Roos David ( 8)
3 Michiels Dirk ( 3) 1-0 Londers Jan (15)
4 Verhelst Joris ( 9) 0-1 Gullentops Nathan (16)
5 Lootens Matthias (13) 1-0 Van Melkebeke Willem (10)
6 De Weird Matthias (19) 0-1 Beukema Jasper (12)
7 Ghyselen Wouter ( 7) 0-1 Vanhuyse Nele (14)
8 Demey Robbe (22) 1-0 Zatyko Ferry (18)
9 Roos Adrian ( 4) 1-0 Bauwens Steven (26)
10 Moens Patrick (11) ½-½ Flamee Dirk (27)
11 Van Parys Nikita (28) 0-1 Van De Vaerd Miguel (17)
12 Snoeck Sarah (31) 1-0 Ingelaere Frederic (23)
13 Broekhuizen Pieter (24) ½-½ Bourdeaud'Hui Jolan (30)
14 Cuvelier Annelies (37) 1-0 Lallemand Paul (25)
15 De Bode Joren (32) 0-1 De Corte Ronny (21)
16 Vandevelde Luc (39) ½-½ Huttl Sofie (29)
17 Lefebvre Willy (34) ½-½ Callebaut Giovanni (46)
18 Verstrepen Mischa (45) ½-½ Deschuyteneer Lucien (38)
19 Forstier Luk (48) 0-1 Daneels Dany (40)
20 Rottiers Brent (43) 1-0 Vercruyssen Tim (49)
21 Vandeginste Mathieu (47) 1-0 Duyvejonck Jari (50)
22 Vandesteene Wesley (42) Bye
Ingelaere Arthur Absent
Lapostolle Fabien Absent
Laureys Jo Absent
Locqueneux Jean-PierreAbsent
Van Den Heede ChristiaAbsent
Vandervorst Marc Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 6 (11-11-2013) |
1 Beukema Stefan ( 1) 1-0 Ghysels Marc ( 5)
2 Michiels Dirk ( 3) 1-0 Hamblok Roel ( 2)
3 Beukema Jasper (12) 0-1 Lootens Matthias (13)
4 Gullentops Nathan (16) 0-1 Roos David ( 8)
5 Van De Vaerd Miguel (17) 0-1 Roos Adrian ( 4)
6 De Weird Matthias (19) 0-1 Verhelst Joris ( 9)
7 Van Melkebeke Willem (10) 1-0 Snoeck Sarah (31)
8 Vanhuyse Nele (14) 1-0 Demey Robbe (22)
9 Londers Jan (15) 1-0 Cuvelier Annelies (37)
10 Flamee Dirk (27) 0-1 Ghyselen Wouter ( 7)
11 De Corte Ronny (21) 0-1 Moens Patrick (11)
12 Zatyko Ferry (18) ½-½ Broekhuizen Pieter (24)
13 Bourdeaud'Hui Jolan (30) ½-½ Ingelaere Frederic (23)
14 Lallemand Paul (25) 1-0 De Bode Joren (32)
15 Bauwens Steven (26) 1-0 Vandevelde Luc (39)
16 Callebaut Giovanni (46) 0-1 Van Parys Nikita (28)
17 Huttl Sofie (29) 1-0 Rottiers Brent (43)
18 Daneels Dany (40) 1-0 Verstrepen Mischa (45)
19 Deschuyteneer Lucien (38) 0-1 Lefebvre Willy (34)
20 Vercruyssen Tim (49) 0-1 Vandesteene Wesley (42)
21 Duyvejonck Jari (50) 1-0 Forstier Luk (48)
22 Vandeginste Mathieu (47) Bye
Ingelaere Arthur Absent
Lapostolle Fabien Absent
Laureys Jo Absent
Locqueneux Jean-PierreAbsent
Van Den Heede ChristiaAbsent
Vandervorst Marc Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 7 (11-11-2013) |
1 Lootens Matthias (13) 0-1 Beukema Stefan ( 1)
2 Ghysels Marc ( 5) 0-1 Michiels Dirk ( 3)
3 Roos David ( 8) ½-½ Hamblok Roel ( 2)
4 Roos Adrian ( 4) 0-1 Vanhuyse Nele (14)
5 Verhelst Joris ( 9) 1-0 Beukema Jasper (12)
6 Gullentops Nathan (16) 0-1 Van Melkebeke Willem (10)
7 Ghyselen Wouter ( 7) 0-1 Londers Jan (15)
8 Moens Patrick (11) 0-1 Van De Vaerd Miguel (17)
9 Van Parys Nikita (28) ½-½ Zatyko Ferry (18)
10 Huttl Sofie (29) 1-0 De Weird Matthias (19)
11 Demey Robbe (22) 1-0 Bourdeaud'Hui Jolan (30)
12 Broekhuizen Pieter (24) 1-0 Daneels Dany (40)
13 Snoeck Sarah (31) 1-0 Lallemand Paul (25)
14 Cuvelier Annelies (37) 1-0 Bauwens Steven (26)
15 Lefebvre Willy (34) 0-1 De Corte Ronny (21)
16 Ingelaere Frederic (23) ½-½ Flamee Dirk (27)
17 De Bode Joren (32) 1-0 Callebaut Giovanni (46)
18 Vandevelde Luc (39) 1-0 Vandeginste Mathieu (47)
19 Vandesteene Wesley (42) 1-0 Duyvejonck Jari (50)
20 Forstier Luk (48) 1-0 Rottiers Brent (43)
21 Verstrepen Mischa (45) 1-0 Vercruyssen Tim (49)
22 Deschuyteneer Lucien (38) Bye
Ingelaere Arthur Absent
Lapostolle Fabien Absent
Laureys Jo Absent
Locqueneux Jean-PierreAbsent
Van Den Heede ChristiaAbsent
Vandervorst Marc Absent
(Go to Top)
|