Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Club Ptn Res Win #Zwa BC1 S B
1 Micciche Ruben (1309N) CREB Bruxelles 7.0/9 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 6.5/9 --- 6 5 0.0 0.00
3 Vanhee Lars (1506N) KBSK Brugge 6.5/9 --- 6 4 0.0 0.00
4 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) Aalter 6.5/9 --- 5 0 0.0 0.00
5 Naessens Wolf (1168N) LSV-Chesspirant 6.0/9 1.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
6 Dreelinck Jacob (1379N) Geraardsbergen 6.0/9 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
7 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 ) KGSRL Gent 5.5/9 --- 5 5 0.0 0.00
8 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 5.5/9 --- 5 4 0.0 0.00
9 Gulieva Karina ( 0 ) Geraardsbergen 5.0/9 --- 5 5 0.0 0.00
10 Deleu Leen ( 969N) KGSRL Gent 5.0/9 --- 5 4 41.5 0.00
11 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 5.0/9 --- 5 4 33.5 0.00
12 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 5.0/9 --- 5 4 32.0 0.00
13 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 5.0/9 --- 5 4 30.0 0.00
14 Deleu Karen (1024N) KGSRL Gent 5.0/9 --- 4 0 0.0 0.00
15 Debucke Jolan ( 0 ) Artevelde 4.5/9 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
16 Victor Julian ( 0 ) KGSRL Gent 4.0/9 --- 4 5 36.0 0.00
17 Deleu Ellen (1150N) KGSRL Gent 4.0/9 --- 4 5 33.0 0.00
18 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 4.0/9 --- 4 4 31.5 7.00
19 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 ) Zottegem 4.0/9 --- 4 4 31.5 7.00
20 Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) Mercatel 4.0/9 --- 3 0 0.0 0.00
21 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 ) KGSRL Gent 3.0/9 --- 3 5 30.5 0.00
22 Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) KGSRL Gent 3.0/9 --- 3 5 29.5 0.00
23 Bleyen Maurice ( 0 ) KGSRL Gent 3.0/9 --- 3 4 31.5 0.00
24 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) KGSRL Gent 3.0/9 --- 3 4 27.0 0.00
25 Vandendriessche Sam ( 0 ) Wetteren 1.0/9 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
26 Dierick Tuur ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 0.0/9 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (11-11-2015) |
1 Vanhee Lars (1506N)( 6.5) 1-0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 4.0)
2 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 )( 6.5) 0-1 Dreelinck Jacob (1379N)( 6.0)
3 Micciche Ruben (1309N)( 7.0) 1-0 Gulieva Karina ( 0 )( 5.0)
4 Stevens Mathias ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Naessens Wolf (1168N)( 6.0)
5 Deleu Ellen (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0 Vandendriessche Sam ( 0 )( 1.0)
6 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Deleu Karen (1024N)( 5.0)
7 Deleu Leen ( 969N)( 5.0) 1-0 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 )( 5.5)
9 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0)
10 Bleyen Maurice ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.5)
11 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 6.5)
12 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Debucke Jolan ( 0 )( 4.5)
13 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Debunne Lasse ( 0 )( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (11-11-2015) |
1 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Vanhee Lars (1506N)( 6.5)
2 Dreelinck Jacob (1379N)( 6.0) 0-1 Deleu Leen ( 969N)( 5.0)
3 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.5) 0-1 Micciche Ruben (1309N)( 7.0)
4 Naessens Wolf (1168N)( 6.0) 1-0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 4.0)
5 Debucke Jolan ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Deleu Ellen (1150N)( 4.0)
6 Deleu Karen (1024N)( 5.0) 0-1 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 6.5)
7 Debunne Lasse ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 0.0)
8 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 5.0)
9 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 5.0)
10 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 )( 6.5)
11 Gulieva Karina ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Bleyen Maurice ( 0 )( 3.0)
12 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Stevens Mathias ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 Vandendriessche Sam ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (11-11-2015) |
1 Micciche Ruben (1309N)( 7.0) 1-0 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 )( 5.5)
2 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 6.5) ½-½ Naessens Wolf (1168N)( 6.0)
3 Deleu Leen ( 969N)( 5.0) 1-0 Debunne Lasse ( 0 )( 4.0)
4 Vanhee Lars (1506N)( 6.5) 1-0 Debucke Jolan ( 0 )( 4.5)
5 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Dreelinck Jacob (1379N)( 6.0)
6 Deleu Ellen (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 4.0)
7 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 )( 6.5) ½-½ Deleu Karen (1024N)( 5.0)
8 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Gulieva Karina ( 0 )( 5.0)
9 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.5)
10 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0)
11 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 5.0)
12 Stevens Mathias ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 Bleyen Maurice ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Vandendriessche Sam ( 0 )( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (11-11-2015) |
1 Deleu Leen ( 969N)( 5.0) 0-1 Micciche Ruben (1309N)( 7.0)
2 Naessens Wolf (1168N)( 6.0) 1-0 Dreelinck Jacob (1379N)( 6.0)
3 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 )( 5.5) 0-1 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 6.5)
4 Gulieva Karina ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Vanhee Lars (1506N)( 6.5)
5 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 4.0)
6 Debucke Jolan ( 0 )( 4.5) ½-½ Debunne Lasse ( 0 )( 4.0)
7 Deleu Karen (1024N)( 5.0) 0-1 Deleu Ellen (1150N)( 4.0)
8 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 )( 6.5)
9 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 5.0)
10 Bleyen Maurice ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Stevens Mathias ( 0 )( 3.0)
11 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 5.0)
12 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 4.0)
13 Vandendriessche Sam ( 0 )( 1.0) 1-0 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (11-11-2015) |
1 Micciche Ruben (1309N)( 7.0) 1-0 Naessens Wolf (1168N)( 6.0)
2 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 6.5) 1-0 Deleu Leen ( 969N)( 5.0)
3 Vanhee Lars (1506N)( 6.5) 1-0 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.5)
4 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 )( 6.5) 1-0 Debucke Jolan ( 0 )( 4.5)
5 Debunne Lasse ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Gulieva Karina ( 0 )( 5.0)
6 Dreelinck Jacob (1379N)( 6.0) 1-0 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 5.0)
7 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Deleu Ellen (1150N)( 4.0)
8 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 )( 5.5)
9 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Bleyen Maurice ( 0 )( 3.0)
10 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Deleu Karen (1024N)( 5.0)
11 Stevens Mathias ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 4.0)
12 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Vandendriessche Sam ( 0 )( 1.0)
13 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (11-11-2015) |
1 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 6.5) 0-1 Micciche Ruben (1309N)( 7.0)
2 Naessens Wolf (1168N)( 6.0) 0-1 Vanhee Lars (1506N)( 6.5)
3 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.5) ½-½ Nemegeer Arne ( 0 )( 6.5)
4 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Dreelinck Jacob (1379N)( 6.0)
5 Deleu Ellen (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1 Gulieva Karina ( 0 )( 5.0)
6 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Deleu Leen ( 969N)( 5.0)
7 Deleu Karen (1024N)( 5.0) ½-½ Debunne Lasse ( 0 )( 4.0)
8 Debucke Jolan ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Stevens Mathias ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 Bleyen Maurice ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 5.0)
10 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 4.0)
11 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0)
12 Vandendriessche Sam ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 4.0)
13 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 5.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (11-11-2015) |
1 Micciche Ruben (1309N)( 7.0) 1-0 Vanhee Lars (1506N)( 6.5)
2 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 )( 6.5) 1-0 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 6.5)
3 Deleu Leen ( 969N)( 5.0) 1-0 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 )( 5.5)
4 Gulieva Karina ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Debucke Jolan ( 0 )( 4.5)
5 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.5) 0-1 Naessens Wolf (1168N)( 6.0)
6 Dreelinck Jacob (1379N)( 6.0) 1-0 Deleu Karen (1024N)( 5.0)
7 Debunne Lasse ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Deleu Ellen (1150N)( 4.0)
8 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 4.0)
9 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 5.0)
10 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Stevens Mathias ( 0 )( 3.0)
11 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Bleyen Maurice ( 0 )( 3.0)
12 Vandendriessche Sam ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 8 (11-11-2015) |
1 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 )( 6.5) 1-0 Micciche Ruben (1309N)( 7.0)
2 Vanhee Lars (1506N)( 6.5) 1-0 Deleu Leen ( 969N)( 5.0)
3 Debucke Jolan ( 0 )( 4.5) 0-1 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 6.5)
4 Naessens Wolf (1168N)( 6.0) ½-½ Zouaghi Amir ( 0 )( 5.5)
5 Dreelinck Jacob (1379N)( 6.0) 1-0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 5.0)
6 Gulieva Karina ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 5.0)
7 Debunne Lasse ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.5)
8 Deleu Ellen (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0 Bleyen Maurice ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 Deleu Karen (1024N)( 5.0) 1-0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 4.0)
10 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 5.0)
11 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0)
12 Stevens Mathias ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Vandendriessche Sam ( 0 )( 1.0)
13 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 9 (11-11-2015) |
1 Micciche Ruben (1309N)( 7.0) 0-1 Dreelinck Jacob (1379N)( 6.0)
2 Vanhee Lars (1506N)( 6.5) ½-½ Nemegeer Arne ( 0 )( 6.5)
3 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 6.5) 1-0 Gulieva Karina ( 0 )( 5.0)
4 Deleu Leen ( 969N)( 5.0) 0-1 Naessens Wolf (1168N)( 6.0)
5 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Debucke Jolan ( 0 )( 4.5)
6 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Deleu Ellen (1150N)( 4.0)
7 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 4.0)
8 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Debunne Lasse ( 0 )( 4.0)
9 Bleyen Maurice ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Deleu Karen (1024N)( 5.0)
10 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Vandendriessche Sam ( 0 )( 1.0)
11 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0)
12 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Stevens Mathias ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|