Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Club Ptn Res Buch #Zwa BC1 S B
1 Sioen Maxim ( 0) Kortrijk 8.0/9 1.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Debucke Ruben ( 0) Artevelde 8.0/9 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Sonck Noor ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 6.0/9 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
4 Keirse Quinten ( 0) Tielt 5.5/9 1.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
5 Bleyen Alphonse ( 0) KGSRL Gent 5.5/9 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
6 Vander Donckt Xander ( 0) Zottegem 5.0/9 --- 41.0 4 38.5 0.00
7 Van Parijs Dago ( 0) KGSRL Gent 5.0/9 --- 41.0 4 37.5 0.00
8 Cotman Lothar ( 0) Opwijk 5.0/9 --- 40.5 0 0.0 0.00
9 Thienpondt Manu ( 0) Mercatel 4.5/9 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
10 Froeyman Hugo ( 0) Deurne 4.0/9 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
11 Boauine Ilias ( 0) Halle 3.0/9 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
12 Coorevits Arthur ( 0) Mercatel 2.0/9 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
13 Mulkers Clement ( 0) Zottegem 1.5/9 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (11-11-2015) |
1 Vander Donckt Xander ( 0)( 5.0) 1-0 Mulkers Clement ( 0)( 1.5)
2 Sonck Noor ( 0)( 6.0) 1-0 Boauine Ilias ( 0)( 3.0)
3 Froeyman Hugo ( 0)( 4.0) 0-1 Sioen Maxim ( 0)( 8.0)
4 Cotman Lothar ( 0)( 5.0) 1-0 Coorevits Arthur ( 0)( 2.0)
5 Van Parijs Dago ( 0)( 5.0) ½-½ Keirse Quinten ( 0)( 5.5)
6 Debucke Ruben ( 0)( 8.0) 1-0 Thienpondt Manu ( 0)( 4.5)
7 Bleyen Alphonse ( 0)( 5.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (11-11-2015) |
1 Debucke Ruben ( 0)( 8.0) 1-0 Sonck Noor ( 0)( 6.0)
2 Sioen Maxim ( 0)( 8.0) 1-0 Vander Donckt Xander ( 0)( 5.0)
3 Bleyen Alphonse ( 0)( 5.5) 0-1 Cotman Lothar ( 0)( 5.0)
4 Keirse Quinten ( 0)( 5.5) 1-0 Mulkers Clement ( 0)( 1.5)
5 Boauine Ilias ( 0)( 3.0) 0-1 Van Parijs Dago ( 0)( 5.0)
6 Coorevits Arthur ( 0)( 2.0) 0-1 Froeyman Hugo ( 0)( 4.0)
7 Thienpondt Manu ( 0)( 4.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (11-11-2015) |
1 Cotman Lothar ( 0)( 5.0) 0-1 Sioen Maxim ( 0)( 8.0)
2 Van Parijs Dago ( 0)( 5.0) 0-1 Debucke Ruben ( 0)( 8.0)
3 Sonck Noor ( 0)( 6.0) 1-0 Keirse Quinten ( 0)( 5.5)
4 Thienpondt Manu ( 0)( 4.5) 0-1 Vander Donckt Xander ( 0)( 5.0)
5 Froeyman Hugo ( 0)( 4.0) ½-½ Bleyen Alphonse ( 0)( 5.5)
6 Mulkers Clement ( 0)( 1.5) 0-1 Boauine Ilias ( 0)( 3.0)
7 Coorevits Arthur ( 0)( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (11-11-2015) |
1 Sioen Maxim ( 0)( 8.0) 1-0 Debucke Ruben ( 0)( 8.0)
2 Vander Donckt Xander ( 0)( 5.0) 0-1 Sonck Noor ( 0)( 6.0)
3 Keirse Quinten ( 0)( 5.5) 1-0 Cotman Lothar ( 0)( 5.0)
4 Bleyen Alphonse ( 0)( 5.5) 1-0 Van Parijs Dago ( 0)( 5.0)
5 Thienpondt Manu ( 0)( 4.5) 1-0 Froeyman Hugo ( 0)( 4.0)
6 Boauine Ilias ( 0)( 3.0) 1-0 Coorevits Arthur ( 0)( 2.0)
7 Mulkers Clement ( 0)( 1.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (11-11-2015) |
1 Sonck Noor ( 0)( 6.0) 0-1 Sioen Maxim ( 0)( 8.0)
2 Debucke Ruben ( 0)( 8.0) 1-0 Bleyen Alphonse ( 0)( 5.5)
3 Vander Donckt Xander ( 0)( 5.0) 0-1 Keirse Quinten ( 0)( 5.5)
4 Cotman Lothar ( 0)( 5.0) 1-0 Boauine Ilias ( 0)( 3.0)
5 Van Parijs Dago ( 0)( 5.0) ½-½ Thienpondt Manu ( 0)( 4.5)
6 Coorevits Arthur ( 0)( 2.0) 1-0 Mulkers Clement ( 0)( 1.5)
7 Froeyman Hugo ( 0)( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (11-11-2015) |
1 Sioen Maxim ( 0)( 8.0) 1-0 Keirse Quinten ( 0)( 5.5)
2 Debucke Ruben ( 0)( 8.0) 1-0 Cotman Lothar ( 0)( 5.0)
3 Froeyman Hugo ( 0)( 4.0) 0-1 Sonck Noor ( 0)( 6.0)
4 Bleyen Alphonse ( 0)( 5.5) 1-0 Thienpondt Manu ( 0)( 4.5)
5 Coorevits Arthur ( 0)( 2.0) 0-1 Vander Donckt Xander ( 0)( 5.0)
6 Mulkers Clement ( 0)( 1.5) 0-1 Van Parijs Dago ( 0)( 5.0)
7 Boauine Ilias ( 0)( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (11-11-2015) |
1 Boauine Ilias ( 0)( 3.0) 0-1 Sioen Maxim ( 0)( 8.0)
2 Keirse Quinten ( 0)( 5.5) 0-1 Debucke Ruben ( 0)( 8.0)
3 Sonck Noor ( 0)( 6.0) 0-1 Bleyen Alphonse ( 0)( 5.5)
4 Cotman Lothar ( 0)( 5.0) 0-1 Van Parijs Dago ( 0)( 5.0)
5 Thienpondt Manu ( 0)( 4.5) 1-0 Coorevits Arthur ( 0)( 2.0)
6 Mulkers Clement ( 0)( 1.5) ½-½ Froeyman Hugo ( 0)( 4.0)
7 Vander Donckt Xander ( 0)( 5.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 8 (11-11-2015) |
1 Sioen Maxim ( 0)( 8.0) 0-1 Bleyen Alphonse ( 0)( 5.5)
2 Vander Donckt Xander ( 0)( 5.0) 0-1 Debucke Ruben ( 0)( 8.0)
3 Van Parijs Dago ( 0)( 5.0) 0-1 Sonck Noor ( 0)( 6.0)
4 Keirse Quinten ( 0)( 5.5) 1-0 Coorevits Arthur ( 0)( 2.0)
5 Thienpondt Manu ( 0)( 4.5) 1-0 Mulkers Clement ( 0)( 1.5)
6 Froeyman Hugo ( 0)( 4.0) 1-0 Boauine Ilias ( 0)( 3.0)
7 Cotman Lothar ( 0)( 5.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 9 (11-11-2015) |
1 Sioen Maxim ( 0)( 8.0) 1-0 Thienpondt Manu ( 0)( 4.5)
2 Debucke Ruben ( 0)( 8.0) 1-0 Froeyman Hugo ( 0)( 4.0)
3 Bleyen Alphonse ( 0)( 5.5) 0-1 Keirse Quinten ( 0)( 5.5)
4 Coorevits Arthur ( 0)( 2.0) 0-1 Sonck Noor ( 0)( 6.0)
5 Boauine Ilias ( 0)( 3.0) 0-1 Vander Donckt Xander ( 0)( 5.0)
6 Mulkers Clement ( 0)( 1.5) 0-1 Cotman Lothar ( 0)( 5.0)
7 Van Parijs Dago ( 0)( 5.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|