Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Club Ptn Pres Res Buch M B S B Vsch
1 De Rycke Tyani (1391N) LSV-Chesspirant 6.5/7 1650 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
2 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N) Geraardsbergen 5.5/7 1425 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
3 Debunne Tibe (1330N) LSV-Chesspirant 5.0/7 1362 --- 31.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
4 Naessens Wolf (1150N) LSV-Chesspirant 5.0/7 1190 --- 27.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
5 Rogge Parcival (1469N) LSV-Chesspirant 4.5/7 1383 --- 32.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
6 Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) KISK Ieper 4.5/7 820 --- 29.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
7 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N) LSV-Chesspirant 4.5/7 978 --- 26.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
8 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1150N) KGSRL Gent 4.0/7 1130 --- 30.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
9 Deleu Ellen (1160N) KGSRL Gent 4.0/7 1069 --- 28.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
10 Dellaert Ines (1417N) Zottegem 4.0/7 1235 --- 27.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
11 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 4.0/7 603 --- 26.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
12 Boone Nathan ( 0 ) Aalter 4.0/7 349 --- 23.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
13 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe ( 0 ) Landegem 4.0/7 551 --- 23.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
14 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) Blankenberge 4.0/7 442 --- 22.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
15 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 ) Zottegem 4.0/7 240 --- 17.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
16 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) MSV 3.5/7 374 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
17 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 3.0/7 74 --- 25.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
18 Decruyenaere Laura ( 935N) LSV-Chesspirant 3.0/7 735 --- 24.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
19 Murania Maya ( 0 ) Zottegem 3.0/7 248 --- 22.0 16.5 4.50 13.0
20 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 ) Zottegem 3.0/7 414 --- 22.0 16.5 4.50 13.0
21 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) KGSRL Gent 3.0/7 230 --- 21.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
22 Hannes Van Daele ( 0 ) KGSRL Gent 2.5/7 0 0.5 21.0 15.0 6.00 8.5
23 Ruben Haesaert ( 0 ) Zottegem 2.5/7 -38 0.5 21.0 15.0 6.00 8.5
24 Ameels Cor ( 0 ) Zottegem 2.0/7 -158 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
25 Pynket Seppe ( 0 ) 2.0/7 39 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
26 Vandenabeele Quiandro ( 0 ) Blankenberge 2.0/7 -273 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
27 Croes Matteo ( 0 ) Blankenberge 1.0/7 -499 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 )( 3.5) ½-½ Rogge Parcival (1469N)( 4.5)
2 0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 4.0) 1-0 Croes Matteo ( 0 )( 1.0)
3 0 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 5.5)
4 0 De Rycke Tyani (1391N)( 6.5) 1-0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0)
5 0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.0)
6 0 Deleu Ellen (1160N)( 4.0) 1-0 Hannes Van Daele ( 0 )( 2.5)
7 0 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.0)
8 0 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5)
10 0 Decruyenaere Laura ( 935N)( 3.0) 1-0 Ruben Haesaert ( 0 )( 2.5)
11 0 Sioen Maxim ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 2.0)
12 0 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Vandenabeele Quiandro ( 0 )( 2.0)
13 0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 4.0)
14 0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 4.0)
2 0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 5.5) 1-0 Decruyenaere Laura ( 935N)( 3.0)
3 0 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5) 0-1 De Rycke Tyani (1391N)( 6.5)
4 0 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.0) 1-0 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 )( 4.0)
5 0 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Deleu Ellen (1160N)( 4.0)
6 0 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0)
7 0 Rogge Parcival (1469N)( 4.5) 1-0 Sioen Maxim ( 0 )( 4.5)
8 0 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 )( 3.5)
9 0 Croes Matteo ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 3.0)
10 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe( 0 )( 4.0)
11 0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 2.0)
12 0 Ruben Haesaert ( 0 )( 2.5) 1-0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 4.0)
13 0 Hannes Van Daele ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0)
14 0 Vandenabeele Quiandro ( 0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 4.0) 0-1 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.0)
2 0 Deleu Ellen (1160N)( 4.0) 0-1 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 5.5)
3 0 De Rycke Tyani (1391N)( 6.5) 1-0 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.0)
4 0 Decruyenaere Laura ( 935N)( 3.0) 0-1 Rogge Parcival (1469N)( 4.5)
5 0 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1150N)( 4.0)
6 0 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5)
7 0 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Ruben Haesaert ( 0 )( 2.5)
8 0 Sioen Maxim ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 4.0)
9 0 Vandenabeele Quiandro ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe( 0 )( 4.0)
10 0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0)
11 0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Croes Matteo ( 0 )( 1.0)
12 0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 2.0)
13 0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Hannes Van Daele ( 0 )( 2.5)
14 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 5.5) 0-1 De Rycke Tyani (1391N)( 6.5)
2 0 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.0) 0-1 Rogge Parcival (1469N)( 4.5)
3 0 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 4.0)
4 0 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Deleu Ellen (1160N)( 4.0)
5 0 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.0) 0-1 Sioen Maxim ( 0 )( 4.5)
6 0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1150N)( 4.0)
7 0 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5) 1-0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 0 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 )( 3.5)
9 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Decruyenaere Laura ( 935N)( 3.0)
10 0 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Vandenabeele Quiandro ( 0 )( 2.0)
11 0 Hannes Van Daele ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0)
12 0 Ruben Haesaert ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 0 Croes Matteo ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 4.0)
14 0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Rogge Parcival (1469N)( 4.5) ½-½ De Rycke Tyani (1391N)( 6.5)
2 0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 4.0) ½-½ Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5)
3 0 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1150N)( 4.0) ½-½ Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 5.5)
4 0 Deleu Ellen (1160N)( 4.0) 0-1 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.0)
5 0 Sioen Maxim ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 )( 4.0)
6 0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.0)
7 0 Decruyenaere Laura ( 935N)( 3.0) 0-1 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe( 0 )( 4.0)
8 0 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 2.0)
9 0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 4.0)
10 0 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0)
11 0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 2.0)
12 0 Ruben Haesaert ( 0 )( 2.5) ½-½ Hannes Van Daele ( 0 )( 2.5)
13 0 Vandenabeele Quiandro ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0)
14 0 Croes Matteo ( 0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 De Rycke Tyani (1391N)( 6.5) 1-0 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.0)
2 0 Rogge Parcival (1469N)( 4.5) ½-½ Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 4.0)
3 0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 5.5) 1-0 Sioen Maxim ( 0 )( 4.5)
4 0 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5) ½-½ Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1150N)( 4.0)
5 0 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0 Deleu Ellen (1160N)( 4.0)
6 0 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0)
7 0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 0 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Decruyenaere Laura ( 935N)( 3.0)
9 0 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 4.0)
10 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 )( 4.0)
11 0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Ruben Haesaert ( 0 )( 2.5)
12 0 Croes Matteo ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 )( 3.5)
13 0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Vandenabeele Quiandro ( 0 )( 2.0)
14 0 Hannes Van Daele ( 0 )( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1 De Rycke Tyani (1391N)( 6.5)
2 0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 5.5) 1-0 Rogge Parcival (1469N)( 4.5)
3 0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 4.0) 0-1 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.0)
4 0 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.0) 1-0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0)
5 0 Sioen Maxim ( 0 )( 4.5) ½-½ Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5)
6 0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe( 0 )( 4.0)
7 0 Deleu Ellen (1160N)( 4.0) 1-0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 0 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 0 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 4.0)
10 0 Hannes Van Daele ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 )( 3.5)
11 0 Decruyenaere Laura ( 935N)( 3.0) 1-0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 2.0)
12 0 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 0 Vandenabeele Quiandro ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Croes Matteo ( 0 )( 1.0)
14 0 Ruben Haesaert ( 0 )( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
|