Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Geboorte Club Ptn Buch M B S B Vsch Lot
1 Nemegeer Arne (1448N) 03-04-2006 Aalter 6.0/7 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
2 Dreelinck Jacob (1418N) 28-09-2007 Geraardsbergen 5.5/7 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
3 Naessens Wolf (1338N) 14-09-2005 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0/7 30.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
4 Deleu Ellen (1192N) 08-08-2005 KGSRL Gent 5.0/7 23.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
5 Dreelinck Adriaan (1533N) 30-09-2005 Geraardsbergen 4.5/7 31.0 23.0 0.00 0.0 0
6 D'Haenens Leon (1435N) 20-11-2005 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5/7 31.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 0
7 De Rycke Tyani (1584N) 30-08-2005 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5/7 29.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
8 Decruyenaere Victor (1192N) 24-10-2005 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5/7 27.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
9 Malfliet Alexander (1186N) 16-02-2006 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0/7 30.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
10 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 ) 28-07-2005 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0/7 21.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
11 Sioen Maxim (1366N) 14-08-2007 KISK Ieper 3.5/7 29.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
12 Deleu Leen (1362N) 19-10-2006 KGSRL Gent 3.5/7 26.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
13 Victor Julian ( 0 ) 12-07-2006 KGSRL Gent 3.5/7 25.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
14 Deleu Karen (1271N) 19-10-2006 KGSRL Gent 3.5/7 25.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
15 Pynket Seppe ( 0 ) 10-10-2005 KGSRL Gent 3.0/7 23.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
16 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 ) KGSRL Gent 3.0/7 22.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
17 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 ) 22-07-2005 Zottegem 3.0/7 21.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
18 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) 12-11-2005 KGSRL Gent 3.0/7 19.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
19 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) 09-05-2006 KGSRL Gent 3.0/7 17.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
20 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 ) 20-07-2005 LSV-Chesspirant 2.5/7 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
21 Tuerksoy Enes ( 0 ) 27-02-2006 KGSRL Gent 2.0/7 19.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
22 Van Herbruggen Cas ( 0 ) 20-06-2006 Zottegem 2.0/7 16.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
23 Provoost Tiebe ( 0 ) 30-08-2006 Halle 1.0/7 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
24 Jermazyan Artuow ( 0 ) 0.0/7 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 De Rycke Tyani (1584N)( 4.5)
2 0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1533N)( 4.5) 1-0 Van Herbruggen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0)
3 0 Jermazyan Artuow ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Nemegeer Arne (1448N)( 6.0)
4 0 D'Haenens Leon (1435N)( 4.5) 1-0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0)
5 0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Dreelinck Jacob (1418N)( 5.5)
6 0 Sioen Maxim (1366N)( 3.5) 1-0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0)
7 0 Tuerksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Deleu Leen (1362N)( 3.5)
8 0 Naessens Wolf (1338N)( 5.0) 1-0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 3.5)
9 0 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Deleu Karen (1271N)( 3.5)
10 0 Decruyenaere Victor (1192N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0)
11 0 Provoost Tiebe ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Deleu Ellen (1192N)( 5.0)
12 0 Malfliet Alexander (1186N)( 4.0) 1-0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 De Rycke Tyani (1584N)( 4.5) 1-0 Naessens Wolf (1338N)( 5.0)
2 0 Deleu Leen (1362N)( 3.5) 0-1 Dreelinck Adriaan (1533N)( 4.5)
3 0 Nemegeer Arne (1448N)( 6.0) 1-0 Decruyenaere Victor (1192N)( 4.5)
4 0 Deleu Karen (1271N)( 3.5) 0-1 D'Haenens Leon (1435N)( 4.5)
5 0 Dreelinck Jacob (1418N)( 5.5) 1-0 Malfliet Alexander (1186N)( 4.0)
6 0 Deleu Ellen (1192N)( 5.0) ½-½ Sioen Maxim (1366N)( 3.5)
7 0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 3.5) 1-0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 2.5)
8 0 Van Herbruggen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Tuerksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0)
9 0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Jermazyan Artuow ( 0 )( 0.0)
10 0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0)
11 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 3.0)
12 0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Provoost Tiebe ( 0 )( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 D'Haenens Leon (1435N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Rycke Tyani (1584N)( 4.5)
2 0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1533N)( 4.5) ½-½ Nemegeer Arne (1448N)( 6.0)
3 0 Sioen Maxim (1366N)( 3.5) 0-1 Dreelinck Jacob (1418N)( 5.5)
4 0 Naessens Wolf (1338N)( 5.0) 1-0 Deleu Ellen (1192N)( 5.0)
5 0 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Deleu Leen (1362N)( 3.5)
6 0 Tuerksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Deleu Karen (1271N)( 3.5)
7 0 Decruyenaere Victor (1192N)( 4.5) 1-0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 0 Malfliet Alexander (1186N)( 4.0) 1-0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 3.5)
9 0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0)
10 0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 2.5) 1-0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0)
11 0 Provoost Tiebe ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Van Herbruggen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0)
12 0 Jermazyan Artuow ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Dreelinck Jacob (1418N)( 5.5) ½-½ D'Haenens Leon (1435N)( 4.5)
2 0 De Rycke Tyani (1584N)( 4.5) ½-½ Dreelinck Adriaan (1533N)( 4.5)
3 0 Nemegeer Arne (1448N)( 6.0) 1-0 Malfliet Alexander (1186N)( 4.0)
4 0 Deleu Leen (1362N)( 3.5) ½-½ Decruyenaere Victor (1192N)( 4.5)
5 0 Deleu Karen (1271N)( 3.5) 0-1 Naessens Wolf (1338N)( 5.0)
6 0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Sioen Maxim (1366N)( 3.5)
7 0 Deleu Ellen (1192N)( 5.0) ½-½ Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 2.5)
8 0 Van Herbruggen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 3.5) 1-0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 3.0)
10 0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Tuerksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0)
11 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Provoost Tiebe ( 0 )( 1.0)
12 0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Jermazyan Artuow ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 D'Haenens Leon (1435N)( 4.5) 0-1 Nemegeer Arne (1448N)( 6.0)
2 0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1533N)( 4.5) ½-½ Dreelinck Jacob (1418N)( 5.5)
3 0 Naessens Wolf (1338N)( 5.0) 1-0 Deleu Leen (1362N)( 3.5)
4 0 Sioen Maxim (1366N)( 3.5) 0-1 De Rycke Tyani (1584N)( 4.5)
5 0 Decruyenaere Victor (1192N)( 4.5) 1-0 Deleu Karen (1271N)( 3.5)
6 0 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Deleu Ellen (1192N)( 5.0)
7 0 Malfliet Alexander (1186N)( 4.0) 1-0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0)
8 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 3.5)
9 0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0)
10 0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Van Herbruggen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0)
11 0 Tuerksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0)
12 0 Jermazyan Artuow ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Provoost Tiebe ( 0 )( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Nemegeer Arne (1448N)( 6.0) 1-0 Naessens Wolf (1338N)( 5.0)
2 0 Dreelinck Jacob (1418N)( 5.5) 1-0 De Rycke Tyani (1584N)( 4.5)
3 0 Decruyenaere Victor (1192N)( 4.5) 0-1 Dreelinck Adriaan (1533N)( 4.5)
4 0 Deleu Ellen (1192N)( 5.0) 1-0 D'Haenens Leon (1435N)( 4.5)
5 0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Malfliet Alexander (1186N)( 4.0)
6 0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 3.5) ½-½ Sioen Maxim (1366N)( 3.5)
7 0 Deleu Leen (1362N)( 3.5) 1-0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0)
10 0 Deleu Karen (1271N)( 3.5) 1-0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 2.5)
11 0 Provoost Tiebe ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Tuerksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0)
12 0 Van Herbruggen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Jermazyan Artuow ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Dreelinck Jacob (1418N)( 5.5) ½-½ Nemegeer Arne (1448N)( 6.0)
2 0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1533N)( 4.5) 0-1 Naessens Wolf (1338N)( 5.0)
3 0 Malfliet Alexander (1186N)( 4.0) 0-1 Deleu Ellen (1192N)( 5.0)
4 0 De Rycke Tyani (1584N)( 4.5) 1-0 Deleu Leen (1362N)( 3.5)
5 0 D'Haenens Leon (1435N)( 4.5) 1-0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 3.5)
6 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Decruyenaere Victor (1192N)( 4.5)
7 0 Sioen Maxim (1366N)( 3.5) ½-½ Deleu Karen (1271N)( 3.5)
8 0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Van Herbruggen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0)
10 0 Pynket Seppe ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Tuerksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0)
11 0 Van Daele Hannes ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Provoost Tiebe ( 0 )( 1.0)
12 0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 2.5) 1-0 Jermazyan Artuow ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|