Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Geboorte Club Ptn Buch M B S B Vsch Lot
1 De Schampheleire Glen (2352N) 15-05-1992 Zottegem 6.0/7 31.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
2 Vanden Bussche Steven (1949N) 29-07-1997 KOSK Oostende 6.0/7 30.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
3 Roos Adrian (2290N) 11-05-1990 Zottegem 5.5/7 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
4 Roos David (2090N) 24-07-1992 Zottegem 5.0/7 31.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
5 Boudry William (1971N) 26-01-2001 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0/7 31.0 22.5 20.00 25.0 0
6 Maddens Martijn (2108N) 19-02-1992 Roeselare 5.0/7 31.0 22.5 20.00 23.0 0
7 Vanhuyse Nele (2051N) 14-02-1991 Zottegem 5.0/7 28.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
8 Vandelacluze Ian (2160N) 11-08-1995 Wetteren 4.5/6 31.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
9 Deberdt Joris (2077N) 26-11-1990 Jean Jaurès Gent 4.5/7 30.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
10 Van Kessel Wessel (2112N) 15-11-1994 Lommel 4.5/7 29.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
11 Verstraeten Jan (1925N) 17-05-1973 Zottegem 4.5/7 28.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
12 Michiels Dirk (2283N) 05-07-1962 Zottegem 4.5/7 27.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
13 Van Den Heede Dorian (2025N) 15-12-1994 Zottegem 4.5/7 26.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
14 Van Herck Marcel (2136N) 02-08-1948 Deurne 4.0/7 30.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
15 Denys Frank (1891N) 22-06-1955 Dworp 4.0/7 28.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
16 Londers Jan (1757N) 09-03-1981 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0/7 26.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
17 Van Wiele Kurt (1916N) 18-02-1982 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0/7 26.0 18.5 0.00 0.0 0
18 Verstraeten Leander (1270N) 18-11-1999 Zottegem 4.0/7 26.0 18.0 0.00 0.0 0
19 Zatyko Ferry (1655N) 31-05-1949 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0/7 23.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
20 Ghyselen Tim (1696N) 15-11-2000 Zottegem 4.0/7 22.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
21 Keirse Steven (1906N) 19-02-1979 Roeselare 3.5/7 28.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
22 Cuvelier Annelies (1764N) 27-04-1994 LSV-Chesspirant 3.5/7 27.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
23 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1779N) 02-07-1970 Landegem 3.5/7 25.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
24 De Reese Elias (1643N) 25-01-2007 KGSRL Gent 3.5/7 24.0 17.5 0.00 0.0 0
25 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1385N) 11-10-1949 Geraardsbergen 3.5/7 24.0 17.0 0.00 0.0 0
26 Moerman Thomas (1867N) 04-11-2000 Wetteren 3.5/7 23.0 18.0 0.00 0.0 0
27 De Clercq Matthias (1825N) 03-05-1995 Zottegem 3.5/7 23.0 16.5 0.00 0.0 0
28 Vandenbroucke Tim (1885N) 14-09-1989 Zottegem 3.0/7 25.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
29 Roos Frank (1824N) 30-09-1966 Zottegem 3.0/7 25.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
30 De Weird Gunter (1720N) 30-09-1966 Zottegem 3.0/7 24.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
31 Lallemand Paul (1671N) 06-03-1957 Geraardsbergen 3.0/7 23.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
32 Rousseau Christilla (1577N) 27-11-1999 KBSK Brugge 3.0/7 22.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
33 Huettl Sofie (1744N) 18-01-2000 KISK Ieper 3.0/7 21.5 15.0 0.00 0.0 0
34 Lefebvre Willy (1427N) 23-01-1946 Geraardsbergen 3.0/7 21.5 14.0 0.00 0.0 0
35 De Weird Matthias (1944N) 23-12-1994 Zottegem 2.5/7 24.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
36 De Bode Joren (1507N) 29-11-1994 Zottegem 2.5/7 22.5 16.0 0.00 0.0 0
37 Dellaert Sander (1747N) 31-08-2000 Zottegem 2.5/7 22.5 15.5 0.00 0.0 0
38 Langie Jeroen (1425N) 21-05-1998 De Drie Torens Gent 2.5/7 18.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
39 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 ) 19-12-1984 Zottegem 2.0/7 20.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
40 Malfait Ward ( 0 ) 05-07-1991 KISK Ieper 2.0/7 19.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
41 Debouver Torben (1296N) 12-08-1999 Zottegem 2.0/7 16.0 12.5 0.00 0.0 0
42 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 ) 22-04-2000 Zottegem 2.0/7 16.0 12.0 0.00 0.0 0
43 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N) 20-09-1999 Zottegem 2.0/7 15.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
44 Verhellen Tijs (1260N) 28-07-2000 Zottegem 2.0/7 13.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
45 Lesschaeve Seppe ( 0 ) 01-02-2000 Halle 1.5/7 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
46 Ingels Nick (1176N) 28-06-1990 LSV-Chesspirant 0.0/7 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 De Schampheleire Glen (2352N)( 6.0) 1-0 Cuvelier Annelies (1764N)( 3.5)
2 0 Londers Jan (1757N)( 4.0) 1-0 Roos Adrian (2290N)( 5.5)
3 0 Michiels Dirk (2283N)( 4.5) 1-0 Dellaert Sander (1747N)( 2.5)
4 0 Huettl Sofie (1744N)( 3.0) ½-½ Van Herck Marcel (2136N)( 4.0)
5 0 Van Kessel Wessel (2112N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Weird Gunter (1720N)( 3.0)
6 0 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 4.0) 0-1 Maddens Martijn (2108N)( 5.0)
7 0 Roos David (2090N)( 5.0) 1-0 Lallemand Paul (1671N)( 3.0)
8 0 Zatyko Ferry (1655N)( 4.0) ½-½ Deberdt Joris (2077N)( 4.5)
9 0 Vanhuyse Nele (2051N)( 5.0) 1-0 De Reese Elias (1643N)( 3.5)
10 0 Rousseau Christilla (1577N)( 3.0) 1-0 Van Den Heede Dorian (2025N)( 4.5)
11 0 Boudry William (1971N)( 5.0) 1-0 De Bode Joren (1507N)( 2.5)
12 0 Lefebvre Willy (1427N)( 3.0) 0-1 Vanden Bussche Steven (1949N)( 6.0)
13 0 De Weird Matthias (1944N)( 2.5) 1-0 Langie Jeroen (1425N)( 2.5)
14 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 2.0) 0-1 Verstraeten Jan (1925N)( 4.5)
15 0 Van Wiele Kurt (1916N)( 4.0) ½-½ Deschuyteneer Lucien (1385N)( 3.5)
16 0 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 2.0) 0-1 Keirse Steven (1906N)( 3.5)
17 0 Denys Frank (1891N)( 4.0) 1-0 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 4.0)
18 0 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 2.0) 0-1 Vandenbroucke Tim (1885N)( 3.0)
19 0 Moerman Thomas (1867N)( 3.5) 1-0 Ingels Nick (1176N)( 0.0)
20 0 Lesschaeve Seppe ( 0 )( 1.5) 0-1 De Clercq Matthias (1825N)( 3.5)
21 0 Roos Frank (1824N)( 3.0) 1-0 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0)
22 0 Malfait Ward ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1779N)( 3.5)
23 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 2.0) Bye
Vandelacluze Ian (2160N)( 4.5) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Keirse Steven (1906N)( 3.5) ½-½ De Schampheleire Glen (2352N)( 6.0)
2 0 Denys Frank (1891N)( 4.0) 0-1 Michiels Dirk (2283N)( 4.5)
3 0 Vandenbroucke Tim (1885N)( 3.0) ½-½ Van Kessel Wessel (2112N)( 4.5)
4 0 Maddens Martijn (2108N)( 5.0) 1-0 Moerman Thomas (1867N)( 3.5)
5 0 De Clercq Matthias (1825N)( 3.5) 0-1 Roos David (2090N)( 5.0)
6 0 Roos Frank (1824N)( 3.0) 0-1 Vanhuyse Nele (2051N)( 5.0)
7 0 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1779N)( 3.5) 0-1 Boudry William (1971N)( 5.0)
8 0 Vanden Bussche Steven (1949N)( 6.0) 1-0 Londers Jan (1757N)( 4.0)
9 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 De Weird Matthias (1944N)( 2.5)
10 0 Verstraeten Jan (1925N)( 4.5) 1-0 Rousseau Christilla (1577N)( 3.0)
11 0 Vandelacluze Ian (2160N)( 4.5) 1-0 Van Wiele Kurt (1916N)( 4.0)
12 0 Van Herck Marcel (2136N)( 4.0) 1-0 Zatyko Ferry (1655N)( 4.0)
13 0 Deberdt Joris (2077N)( 4.5) 1-0 Huettl Sofie (1744N)( 3.0)
14 0 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1385N)( 3.5) 0-1 Roos Adrian (2290N)( 5.5)
15 0 Van Den Heede Dorian (2025N)( 4.5) 1-0 Langie Jeroen (1425N)( 2.5)
16 0 Cuvelier Annelies (1764N)( 3.5) 1-0 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 2.0)
17 0 Dellaert Sander (1747N)( 2.5) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 2.0)
18 0 De Weird Gunter (1720N)( 3.0) 0-1 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 4.0)
19 0 Ingels Nick (1176N)( 0.0) 0-1 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 4.0)
20 0 Lallemand Paul (1671N)( 3.0) 1-0 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 2.0)
21 0 De Reese Elias (1643N)( 3.5) 1-0 Lesschaeve Seppe ( 0 )( 1.5)
22 0 De Bode Joren (1507N)( 2.5) 1-0 Malfait Ward ( 0 )( 2.0)
23 0 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Lefebvre Willy (1427N)( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Michiels Dirk (2283N)( 4.5) 0-1 Boudry William (1971N)( 5.0)
2 0 De Weird Matthias (1944N)( 2.5) 0-1 Maddens Martijn (2108N)( 5.0)
3 0 Roos David (2090N)( 5.0) 0-1 Vanden Bussche Steven (1949N)( 6.0)
4 0 Vanhuyse Nele (2051N)( 5.0) 0-1 Verstraeten Jan (1925N)( 4.5)
5 0 De Schampheleire Glen (2352N)( 6.0) 1-0 Deberdt Joris (2077N)( 4.5)
6 0 Van Kessel Wessel (2112N)( 4.5) ½-½ Vandelacluze Ian (2160N)( 4.5)
7 0 Keirse Steven (1906N)( 3.5) 0-1 Van Herck Marcel (2136N)( 4.0)
8 0 Van Den Heede Dorian (2025N)( 4.5) 1-0 Vandenbroucke Tim (1885N)( 3.0)
9 0 Roos Adrian (2290N)( 5.5) 1-0 Dellaert Sander (1747N)( 2.5)
10 0 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 4.0) 0-1 Denys Frank (1891N)( 4.0)
11 0 Moerman Thomas (1867N)( 3.5) 1-0 Lallemand Paul (1671N)( 3.0)
12 0 De Reese Elias (1643N)( 3.5) ½-½ De Clercq Matthias (1825N)( 3.5)
13 0 Rousseau Christilla (1577N)( 3.0) 0-1 Roos Frank (1824N)( 3.0)
14 0 Lefebvre Willy (1427N)( 3.0) 0-1 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1779N)( 3.5)
15 0 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 4.0) 0-1 Cuvelier Annelies (1764N)( 3.5)
16 0 Londers Jan (1757N)( 4.0) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 2.0)
17 0 Van Wiele Kurt (1916N)( 4.0) 1-0 De Bode Joren (1507N)( 2.5)
18 0 Huettl Sofie (1744N)( 3.0) 0-1 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1385N)( 3.5)
19 0 Zatyko Ferry (1655N)( 4.0) ½-½ De Weird Gunter (1720N)( 3.0)
20 0 Langie Jeroen (1425N)( 2.5) 1-0 Ingels Nick (1176N)( 0.0)
21 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 2.0) 0-1 Lesschaeve Seppe ( 0 )( 1.5)
22 0 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 2.0) 0-1 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0)
23 0 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 2.0) 0-1 Malfait Ward ( 0 )( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Maddens Martijn (2108N)( 5.0) 1-0 Vanden Bussche Steven (1949N)( 6.0)
2 0 Boudry William (1971N)( 5.0) 1-0 Verstraeten Jan (1925N)( 4.5)
3 0 Van Herck Marcel (2136N)( 4.0) 0-1 De Schampheleire Glen (2352N)( 6.0)
4 0 Roos Adrian (2290N)( 5.5) 1-0 De Weird Matthias (1944N)( 2.5)
5 0 Moerman Thomas (1867N)( 3.5) ½-½ Michiels Dirk (2283N)( 4.5)
6 0 Vandelacluze Ian (2160N)( 4.5) 1-0 Denys Frank (1891N)( 4.0)
7 0 Roos Frank (1824N)( 3.0) 0-1 Van Kessel Wessel (2112N)( 4.5)
8 0 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1779N)( 3.5) 0-1 Roos David (2090N)( 5.0)
9 0 Cuvelier Annelies (1764N)( 3.5) 0-1 Vanhuyse Nele (2051N)( 5.0)
10 0 Londers Jan (1757N)( 4.0) 0-1 Van Den Heede Dorian (2025N)( 4.5)
11 0 Deberdt Joris (2077N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Reese Elias (1643N)( 3.5)
12 0 Vandenbroucke Tim (1885N)( 3.0) 0-1 Van Wiele Kurt (1916N)( 4.0)
13 0 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1385N)( 3.5) 0-1 Keirse Steven (1906N)( 3.5)
14 0 De Clercq Matthias (1825N)( 3.5) 1-0 Dellaert Sander (1747N)( 2.5)
15 0 Langie Jeroen (1425N)( 2.5) 0-1 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 4.0)
16 0 Lallemand Paul (1671N)( 3.0) 0-1 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 4.0)
17 0 Lesschaeve Seppe ( 0 )( 1.5) 0-1 Zatyko Ferry (1655N)( 4.0)
18 0 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Rousseau Christilla (1577N)( 3.0)
19 0 De Bode Joren (1507N)( 2.5) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 2.0)
20 0 Malfait Ward ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Lefebvre Willy (1427N)( 3.0)
21 0 De Weird Gunter (1720N)( 3.0) 1-0 Huettl Sofie (1744N)( 3.0)
22 0 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 2.0) 0-1 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 2.0)
23 0 Ingels Nick (1176N)( 0.0) 0-1 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Boudry William (1971N)( 5.0) 1-0 Maddens Martijn (2108N)( 5.0)
2 0 De Schampheleire Glen (2352N)( 6.0) ½-½ Roos Adrian (2290N)( 5.5)
3 0 Vanhuyse Nele (2051N)( 5.0) 1-0 Vandelacluze Ian (2160N)( 4.5)
4 0 Van Kessel Wessel (2112N)( 4.5) 1-0 Van Den Heede Dorian (2025N)( 4.5)
5 0 Verstraeten Jan (1925N)( 4.5) 0-1 Roos David (2090N)( 5.0)
6 0 Vanden Bussche Steven (1949N)( 6.0) 1-0 Van Herck Marcel (2136N)( 4.0)
7 0 Michiels Dirk (2283N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Clercq Matthias (1825N)( 3.5)
8 0 Keirse Steven (1906N)( 3.5) 0-1 Deberdt Joris (2077N)( 4.5)
9 0 Van Wiele Kurt (1916N)( 4.0) 1-0 Moerman Thomas (1867N)( 3.5)
10 0 De Weird Matthias (1944N)( 2.5) 0-1 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 4.0)
11 0 Denys Frank (1891N)( 4.0) 1-0 De Bode Joren (1507N)( 2.5)
12 0 Zatyko Ferry (1655N)( 4.0) 1-0 Roos Frank (1824N)( 3.0)
13 0 Rousseau Christilla (1577N)( 3.0) 0-1 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1779N)( 3.5)
14 0 Lefebvre Willy (1427N)( 3.0) 0-1 Cuvelier Annelies (1764N)( 3.5)
15 0 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 4.0) 1-0 Londers Jan (1757N)( 4.0)
16 0 De Reese Elias (1643N)( 3.5) ½-½ Vandenbroucke Tim (1885N)( 3.0)
17 0 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1385N)( 3.5) ½-½ De Weird Gunter (1720N)( 3.0)
18 0 Dellaert Sander (1747N)( 2.5) ½-½ Lesschaeve Seppe ( 0 )( 1.5)
19 0 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 2.0) 0-1 Lallemand Paul (1671N)( 3.0)
20 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Langie Jeroen (1425N)( 2.5)
21 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 2.0) 0-1 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0)
22 0 Huettl Sofie (1744N)( 3.0) 1-0 Malfait Ward ( 0 )( 2.0)
23 0 Ingels Nick (1176N)( 0.0) 0-1 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Roos David (2090N)( 5.0) 1-0 Boudry William (1971N)( 5.0)
2 0 Maddens Martijn (2108N)( 5.0) 0-1 De Schampheleire Glen (2352N)( 6.0)
3 0 Vanden Bussche Steven (1949N)( 6.0) 1-0 Van Kessel Wessel (2112N)( 4.5)
4 0 Deberdt Joris (2077N)( 4.5) 1-0 Vanhuyse Nele (2051N)( 5.0)
5 0 Roos Adrian (2290N)( 5.5) 1-0 Michiels Dirk (2283N)( 4.5)
6 0 Van Den Heede Dorian (2025N)( 4.5) 1-0 Van Wiele Kurt (1916N)( 4.0)
7 0 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 4.0) 0-1 Vandelacluze Ian (2160N)( 4.5)
8 0 Verstraeten Jan (1925N)( 4.5) 1-0 Zatyko Ferry (1655N)( 4.0)
9 0 Cuvelier Annelies (1764N)( 3.5) 0-1 Denys Frank (1891N)( 4.0)
10 0 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1779N)( 3.5) 0-1 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 4.0)
11 0 Van Herck Marcel (2136N)( 4.0) 1-0 Moerman Thomas (1867N)( 3.5)
12 0 De Clercq Matthias (1825N)( 3.5) 0-1 Keirse Steven (1906N)( 3.5)
13 0 De Bode Joren (1507N)( 2.5) ½-½ De Weird Matthias (1944N)( 2.5)
14 0 Vandenbroucke Tim (1885N)( 3.0) 1-0 Rousseau Christilla (1577N)( 3.0)
15 0 Langie Jeroen (1425N)( 2.5) 0-1 Roos Frank (1824N)( 3.0)
16 0 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Londers Jan (1757N)( 4.0)
17 0 De Weird Gunter (1720N)( 3.0) 0-1 De Reese Elias (1643N)( 3.5)
18 0 Lallemand Paul (1671N)( 3.0) 1-0 Lefebvre Willy (1427N)( 3.0)
19 0 Lesschaeve Seppe ( 0 )( 1.5) 0-1 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1385N)( 3.5)
20 0 Dellaert Sander (1747N)( 2.5) ½-½ Huettl Sofie (1744N)( 3.0)
21 0 Malfait Ward ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 2.0)
22 0 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 2.0) 0-1 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 2.0)
23 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Ingels Nick (1176N)( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 De Schampheleire Glen (2352N)( 6.0) 1-0 Roos David (2090N)( 5.0)
2 0 Boudry William (1971N)( 5.0) 0-1 Vanden Bussche Steven (1949N)( 6.0)
3 0 Deberdt Joris (2077N)( 4.5) 0-1 Roos Adrian (2290N)( 5.5)
4 0 Vandelacluze Ian (2160N)( 4.5) ½-½ Van Den Heede Dorian (2025N)( 4.5)
5 0 Van Kessel Wessel (2112N)( 4.5) ½-½ Verstraeten Jan (1925N)( 4.5)
6 0 Denys Frank (1891N)( 4.0) 0-1 Maddens Martijn (2108N)( 5.0)
7 0 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 4.0) 0-1 Vanhuyse Nele (2051N)( 5.0)
8 0 Michiels Dirk (2283N)( 4.5) 1-0 Keirse Steven (1906N)( 3.5)
9 0 Van Wiele Kurt (1916N)( 4.0) ½-½ Van Herck Marcel (2136N)( 4.0)
10 0 Zatyko Ferry (1655N)( 4.0) 1-0 Vandenbroucke Tim (1885N)( 3.0)
11 0 Roos Frank (1824N)( 3.0) 0-1 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 4.0)
12 0 De Reese Elias (1643N)( 3.5) ½-½ Vanhauwaert Kurt (1779N)( 3.5)
13 0 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1385N)( 3.5) ½-½ Cuvelier Annelies (1764N)( 3.5)
14 0 Londers Jan (1757N)( 4.0) 1-0 Lallemand Paul (1671N)( 3.0)
15 0 De Weird Matthias (1944N)( 2.5) 0-1 De Clercq Matthias (1825N)( 3.5)
16 0 Moerman Thomas (1867N)( 3.5) 1-0 De Bode Joren (1507N)( 2.5)
17 0 Langie Jeroen (1425N)( 2.5) ½-½ Dellaert Sander (1747N)( 2.5)
18 0 Huettl Sofie (1744N)( 3.0) 1-0 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0)
19 0 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 2.0) 0-1 De Weird Gunter (1720N)( 3.0)
20 0 Rousseau Christilla (1577N)( 3.0) 1-0 Malfait Ward ( 0 )( 2.0)
21 0 Lefebvre Willy (1427N)( 3.0) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 2.0)
22 0 Lesschaeve Seppe ( 0 )( 1.5) 0-1 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 2.0)
23 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 2.0) 1-0 Ingels Nick (1176N)( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|