Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Cat Ptn Pres Res M B Kash Vsch S B
1 Debunne Tibe (1330N) 0 5.5/7 1259 --- 22.5 0 0.0 0.00
2 Vanderstappen Louise (1235N) 0 5.5/7 1213 --- 21.0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Naessens Wolf (1150N) 0 5.5/7 1180 --- 19.5 0 0.0 0.00
4 Gulieva Karina (1258N) 0 5.0/7 1181 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
5 Wylleman Arjan ( 0 ) 0 4.5/7 828 --- 21.0 0 0.0 0.00
6 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N) 0 4.5/7 956 --- 20.0 0 0.0 0.00
7 Debunne Lasse (1050N) 0 4.5/7 934 --- 18.5 0 0.0 0.00
8 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 ) 0 4.0/4 2023 --- 27.0 0 0.0 0.00
9 Van Waes Ilian ( 0 ) 0 4.0/7 727 --- 21.0 0 0.0 0.00
10 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N) 0 4.0/7 1128 --- 20.0 0 0.0 0.00
11 Cappan Igna ( 0 ) 0 4.0/7 419 --- 18.5 0 0.0 0.00
12 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) 0 4.0/7 582 --- 16.5 0 0.0 0.00
13 Cleuren Mattice ( 0 ) 0 4.0/7 229 --- 15.5 0 0.0 0.00
14 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) 0 3.0/7 248 --- 19.5 0 0.0 0.00
15 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 ) 0 3.0/7 444 --- 19.0 0 0.0 0.00
16 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 ) 0 3.0/7 -117 --- 16.5 0 0.0 0.00
17 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) 0 3.0/7 58 --- 15.5 0 0.0 0.00
18 Buysse Pieterjan ( 0 ) 0 3.0/7 -50 --- 14.5 0 0.0 0.00
19 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 ) 0 3.0/7 126 --- 13.5 0 0.0 0.00
20 Dierick Tuur ( 0 ) 0 3.0/7 140 --- 10.5 0 0.0 0.00
21 Vagenende Pieterjan ( 0 ) 0 2.0/7 342 --- 17.0 0 0.0 0.00
22 Van Herbrugen Cas ( 0 ) 0 2.0/4 7 --- 16.5 6 10.0 0.00
23 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) 0 2.0/7 -8 --- 16.5 6 9.0 0.00
24 Victor Julian ( 0 ) 0 2.0/4 202 --- 15.0 0 0.0 0.00
25 Murania Maya ( 0 ) 0 2.0/7 169 --- 12.5 0 0.0 0.00
26 Bramer Jan-Willem ( 0 ) 0 1.0/7 -296 1.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
27 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 ) 0 1.0/7 -296 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (29-10-2016) |
1 0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 4.0) 0-1 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 4.0)
2 0 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.5)
3 0 Gulieva Karina (1258N)( 5.0) 1-0 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 4.0)
4 0 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Vanderstappen Louise (1235N)( 5.5)
5 0 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0)
6 0 Türksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Debunne Lasse (1050N)( 4.5)
7 0 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5) 1-0 Vagenende Pieterjan ( 0 )( 2.0)
8 0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Bramer Jan-Willem ( 0 )( 1.0)
9 0 Buysse Pieterjan ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Van Herbrugen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0)
10 0 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 4.0)
11 0 Cleuren Mattice ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Van Waes Ilian ( 0 )( 4.0)
12 0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Wylleman Arjan ( 0 )( 4.5)
14 0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (29-10-2016) |
1 0 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.5) 1-0 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 4.0)
2 0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Gulieva Karina (1258N)( 5.0)
3 0 Vanderstappen Louise (1235N)( 5.5) 1-0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0)
4 0 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.5)
5 0 Debunne Lasse (1050N)( 4.5) 1-0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0)
6 0 Van Waes Ilian ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5)
7 0 Wylleman Arjan ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Buysse Pieterjan ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 0 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 4.0)
9 0 Bramer Jan-Willem ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Türksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0)
10 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Cleuren Mattice ( 0 )( 4.0)
11 0 Vagenende Pieterjan ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 1.0)
12 0 Van Herbrugen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 0 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 3.0)
14 0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (29-10-2016) |
1 0 Debunne Lasse (1050N)( 4.5) 0-1 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.5)
2 0 Gulieva Karina (1258N)( 5.0) 0-1 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 4.0)
3 0 Van Waes Ilian ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Vanderstappen Louise (1235N)( 5.5)
4 0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 4.0) 0-1 Wylleman Arjan ( 0 )( 4.5)
5 0 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0 Vagenende Pieterjan ( 0 )( 2.0)
6 0 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5) 1-0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0)
7 0 Buysse Pieterjan ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 2.0)
8 0 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Van Herbrugen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0)
9 0 Türksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 3.0)
10 0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 4.0)
11 0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Cleuren Mattice ( 0 )( 4.0)
12 0 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Bramer Jan-Willem ( 0 )( 1.0)
13 0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 1.0) 1-0 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 2.0)
14 0 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (30-10-2016) |
1 0 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.5) 0-1 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 4.0)
2 0 Vanderstappen Louise (1235N)( 5.5) 1-0 Wylleman Arjan ( 0 )( 4.5)
3 0 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Gulieva Karina (1258N)( 5.0)
4 0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.5)
5 0 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Debunne Lasse (1050N)( 4.5)
6 0 Victor Julian ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5)
7 0 Buysse Pieterjan ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Van Waes Ilian ( 0 )( 4.0)
8 0 Vagenende Pieterjan ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 4.0)
9 0 Cleuren Mattice ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Türksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0)
10 0 Van Herbrugen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 1.0)
11 0 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 3.0)
12 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 0 Bramer Jan-Willem ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0)
14 0 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (30-10-2016) |
1 0 Gulieva Karina (1258N)( 5.0) 1-0 Vanderstappen Louise (1235N)( 5.5)
2 0 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5) ½-½ Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.5)
3 0 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0 Van Waes Ilian ( 0 )( 4.0)
4 0 Wylleman Arjan ( 0 )( 4.5) ½-½ Debunne Lasse (1050N)( 4.5)
5 0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 4.0) 1-0 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 4.0)
6 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 4.0)
7 0 Cleuren Mattice ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 0 Türksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Buysse Pieterjan ( 0 )( 3.0)
10 0 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Vagenende Pieterjan ( 0 )( 2.0)
11 0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 2.0)
12 0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Bramer Jan-Willem ( 0 )( 1.0)
D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 4.0) Afwezig
Van Herbrugen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0) Afwezig
Victor Julian ( 0 )( 2.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (30-10-2016) |
1 0 Vanderstappen Louise (1235N)( 5.5) ½-½ Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.5)
2 0 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.5) 1-0 Gulieva Karina (1258N)( 5.0)
3 0 Debunne Lasse (1050N)( 4.5) 0-1 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5)
4 0 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Wylleman Arjan ( 0 )( 4.5)
5 0 Van Waes Ilian ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 4.0)
6 0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Cleuren Mattice ( 0 )( 4.0)
7 0 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Türksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0)
8 0 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 0 Vagenende Pieterjan ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0)
10 0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0)
11 0 Bramer Jan-Willem ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Buysse Pieterjan ( 0 )( 3.0)
12 0 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 3.0)
D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 4.0) Afwezig
Van Herbrugen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0) Afwezig
Victor Julian ( 0 )( 2.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (30-10-2016) |
1 0 Wylleman Arjan ( 0 )( 4.5) 0-1 Debunne Tibe (1330N)( 5.5)
2 0 Decruyenaere Victor ( 938N)( 4.5) 0-1 Vanderstappen Louise (1235N)( 5.5)
3 0 Naessens Wolf (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0 Dreelinck Adriaan (1417N)( 4.0)
4 0 Gulieva Karina (1258N)( 5.0) 1-0 Cleuren Mattice ( 0 )( 4.0)
5 0 Debunne Lasse (1050N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Keukelaere Wouter ( 0 )( 3.0)
6 0 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 4.0)
7 0 Vander Haeghen Loic ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 )( 4.0)
8 0 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Van Waes Ilian ( 0 )( 4.0)
9 0 Buysse Pieterjan ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Vagenende Pieterjan ( 0 )( 2.0)
10 0 Türksoy Enes ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo ( 0 )( 3.0)
11 0 Dierick Tuur ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Delvoye Gyan ( 0 )( 1.0)
12 0 Bramer Jan-Willem ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Murania Maya ( 0 )( 2.0)
D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 4.0) Afwezig
Van Herbrugen Cas ( 0 )( 2.0) Afwezig
Victor Julian ( 0 )( 2.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|