Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Cat Ptn Pres M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 De Waele Warre (1993N) 0 6.0/7 2083 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2 Pauwels Xander (2014N) 0 5.5/7 2010 23.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
3 Ramacker Quinten (1996N) 0 5.5/7 1999 21.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
4 Dellaert Sander (1687N) 0 5.0/7 1798 19.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
5 Ghyselen Tim (1516N) 0 5.0/7 1650 16.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
6 Moerman Thomas (1795N) 0 4.0/7 1795 22.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
7 Temmerman Sander (1613N) 0 4.0/7 1663 21.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
8 Temmerman Sara (1571N) 0 4.0/7 1593 20.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
9 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N) 0 4.0/7 1490 17.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
10 Vincent Ayla (1767N) 0 3.5/5 1663 18.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
11 Langie Jeroen (1347N) 0 3.5/7 1401 15.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
12 De Baets Keano (1638N) 0 3.0/7 1476 18.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
13 Debouver Torben (1268N) 0 3.0/7 1405 18.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
14 Vanwynsberghe Maxime ( 0 ) 0 3.0/7 1336 16.0 9 12.0 0.00 0
15 Goossens Charle (1467N) 0 3.0/7 1294 16.0 9 10.0 0.00 0
16 Verhellen Tijs (1230N) 0 2.5/7 1226 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
17 Condes Alexie Sheen (1227N) 0 2.0/7 1159 15.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
18 Chimakadze Giorgi (1760N) 0 2.0/4 1506 14.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
19 Geeraert Jarne ( 0 ) 0 1.5/7 1000 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
20 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 ) 0 1.0/7 509 15.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
21 Aydogan Esmee (1150N) 0 1.0/7 913 14.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (29-10-2016) |
1 0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 5.0) 0-1 Pauwels Xander (2014N)( 5.5)
2 0 Ramacker Quinten (1996N)( 5.5) 1-0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 3.0)
3 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 4.0) 0-1 De Waele Warre (1993N)( 6.0)
4 0 Moerman Thomas (1795N)( 4.0) 1-0 Langie Jeroen (1347N)( 3.5)
5 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0) ½-½ Vincent Ayla (1767N)( 3.5)
6 0 Chimakadze Giorgi (1760N)( 2.0) 0-1 Verhellen Tijs (1230N)( 2.5)
7 0 Condes Alexie Sheen (1227N)( 2.0) 0-1 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.0)
8 0 De Baets Keano (1638N)( 3.0) 1-0 Aydogan Esmee (1150N)( 1.0)
9 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Temmerman Sander (1613N)( 4.0)
10 0 Temmerman Sara (1571N)( 4.0) 1-0 Geeraert Jarne ( 0 )( 1.5)
11 0 Vanwynsberghe Maxime ( 0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (29-10-2016) |
1 0 Pauwels Xander (2014N)( 5.5) 1-0 De Baets Keano (1638N)( 3.0)
2 0 Temmerman Sander (1613N)( 4.0) 0-1 Ramacker Quinten (1996N)( 5.5)
3 0 De Waele Warre (1993N)( 6.0) 1-0 Temmerman Sara (1571N)( 4.0)
4 0 Verhellen Tijs (1230N)( 2.5) 0-1 Moerman Thomas (1795N)( 4.0)
5 0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.0) 1-0 Vanwynsberghe Maxime ( 0 )( 3.0)
6 0 Vincent Ayla (1767N)( 3.5) 1-0 Chimakadze Giorgi (1760N)( 2.0)
7 0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 3.0) 0-1 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0)
8 0 Aydogan Esmee (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 5.0)
9 0 Geeraert Jarne ( 0 )( 1.5) 0-1 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 4.0)
10 0 Langie Jeroen (1347N)( 3.5) 1-0 Condes Alexie Sheen (1227N)( 2.0)
11 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (29-10-2016) |
1 0 Moerman Thomas (1795N)( 4.0) ½-½ Pauwels Xander (2014N)( 5.5)
2 0 Ramacker Quinten (1996N)( 5.5) 0-1 De Waele Warre (1993N)( 6.0)
3 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0) 0-1 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.0)
4 0 De Baets Keano (1638N)( 3.0) 1-0 Langie Jeroen (1347N)( 3.5)
5 0 Vanwynsberghe Maxime ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Temmerman Sander (1613N)( 4.0)
6 0 Temmerman Sara (1571N)( 4.0) 1-0 Verhellen Tijs (1230N)( 2.5)
7 0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 5.0) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0)
8 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 4.0) 1-0 Aydogan Esmee (1150N)( 1.0)
9 0 Chimakadze Giorgi (1760N)( 2.0) 1-0 Geeraert Jarne ( 0 )( 1.5)
10 0 Condes Alexie Sheen (1227N)( 2.0) 0-1 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 3.0)
Vincent Ayla (1767N)( 3.5) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (30-10-2016) |
1 0 De Waele Warre (1993N)( 6.0) 1-0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.0)
2 0 Pauwels Xander (2014N)( 5.5) ½-½ Ramacker Quinten (1996N)( 5.5)
3 0 De Baets Keano (1638N)( 3.0) 0-1 Moerman Thomas (1795N)( 4.0)
4 0 Temmerman Sander (1613N)( 4.0) 1-0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 5.0)
5 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 4.0) 0-1 Temmerman Sara (1571N)( 4.0)
6 0 Langie Jeroen (1347N)( 3.5) ½-½ Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0)
7 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Chimakadze Giorgi (1760N)( 2.0)
8 0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 3.0) 1-0 Vanwynsberghe Maxime ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 0 Verhellen Tijs (1230N)( 2.5) ½-½ Condes Alexie Sheen (1227N)( 2.0)
10 0 Aydogan Esmee (1150N)( 1.0) 1-0 Geeraert Jarne ( 0 )( 1.5)
Vincent Ayla (1767N)( 3.5) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (30-10-2016) |
1 0 Moerman Thomas (1795N)( 4.0) ½-½ De Waele Warre (1993N)( 6.0)
2 0 Temmerman Sara (1571N)( 4.0) 0-1 Pauwels Xander (2014N)( 5.5)
3 0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.0) 1-0 Temmerman Sander (1613N)( 4.0)
4 0 Ramacker Quinten (1996N)( 5.5) 1-0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 4.0)
5 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0) 0-1 De Baets Keano (1638N)( 3.0)
6 0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 5.0) 1-0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 3.0)
7 0 Vincent Ayla (1767N)( 3.5) 1-0 Verhellen Tijs (1230N)( 2.5)
8 0 Langie Jeroen (1347N)( 3.5) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0)
9 0 Vanwynsberghe Maxime ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Aydogan Esmee (1150N)( 1.0)
10 0 Geeraert Jarne ( 0 )( 1.5) ½-½ Condes Alexie Sheen (1227N)( 2.0)
Chimakadze Giorgi (1760N)( 2.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (30-10-2016) |
1 0 De Waele Warre (1993N)( 6.0) ½-½ Pauwels Xander (2014N)( 5.5)
2 0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.0) 1-0 Moerman Thomas (1795N)( 4.0)
3 0 Temmerman Sara (1571N)( 4.0) 0-1 Ramacker Quinten (1996N)( 5.5)
4 0 Temmerman Sander (1613N)( 4.0) 1-0 De Baets Keano (1638N)( 3.0)
5 0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 5.0) 1-0 Vincent Ayla (1767N)( 3.5)
6 0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 3.0) 0-1 Langie Jeroen (1347N)( 3.5)
7 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 4.0) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0)
8 0 Verhellen Tijs (1230N)( 2.5) 0-1 Vanwynsberghe Maxime ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 0 Condes Alexie Sheen (1227N)( 2.0) 1-0 Aydogan Esmee (1150N)( 1.0)
10 0 Geeraert Jarne ( 0 )( 1.5) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0)
Chimakadze Giorgi (1760N)( 2.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (30-10-2016) |
1 0 Pauwels Xander (2014N)( 5.5) 1-0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.0)
2 0 Temmerman Sander (1613N)( 4.0) 0-1 De Waele Warre (1993N)( 6.0)
3 0 Ramacker Quinten (1996N)( 5.5) 1-0 Moerman Thomas (1795N)( 4.0)
4 0 Langie Jeroen (1347N)( 3.5) 0-1 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 5.0)
5 0 De Baets Keano (1638N)( 3.0) 0-1 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 4.0)
6 0 Vanwynsberghe Maxime ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Temmerman Sara (1571N)( 4.0)
7 0 Vincent Ayla (1767N)( 3.5) 1-0 Condes Alexie Sheen (1227N)( 2.0)
8 0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 3.0) 1-0 Geeraert Jarne ( 0 )( 1.5)
9 0 Aydogan Esmee (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0)
10 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Verhellen Tijs (1230N)( 2.5)
Chimakadze Giorgi (1760N)( 2.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|