Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Geboorte Club Ptn M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 Boudry William (1971N) 26-01-2001 LSV-Chesspirant 6.5/7 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2 Van Malder Klaus (1775N) 07-01-2001 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0/7 21.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
3 Ghyselen Tim (1696N) 15-11-2000 Zottegem 5.0/7 20.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
4 Temmerman Sara (1698N) 16-04-1999 MSV 4.5/7 19.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
5 Temmerman Sander (1710N) 30-07-2000 MSV 4.5/7 19.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
6 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N) 20-09-1999 Zottegem 4.0/7 17.0 12 0.0 0.00 0
7 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N) 06-02-2001 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0/7 17.0 11 0.0 0.00 0
8 Verhellen Tijs (1260N) 28-07-2000 Zottegem 3.5/7 20.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
9 Debouver Torben (1296N) 12-08-1999 Zottegem 3.5/7 18.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
10 Verhelst Eleen (1150N) 15-11-2001 LSV-Chesspirant 3.5/7 15.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
11 Thienpont Xander (1304N) 18-07-2001 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0/7 19.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
12 De Smedt Lias (1243N) 01-06-2001 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0/7 17.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
13 Condes Alexie Sheen (1230N) 25-01-2000 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0/7 14.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
14 Verstraeten Leander (1270N) 18-11-1999 Zottegem 2.0/7 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
15 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 ) 22-04-2000 Zottegem 1.0/7 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
16 Philips Alessandro ( 0 ) 18-04-2001 Landegem 0.0/7 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (28-10-2017) |
1 0 Boudry William (1971N)( 6.5) 1-0 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 2.0)
2 0 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 3.5) 0-1 Van Malder Klaus (1775N)( 5.0)
3 0 Temmerman Sander (1710N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Smedt Lias (1243N)( 3.0)
4 0 Condes Alexie Sheen (1230N)( 3.0) 0-1 Temmerman Sara (1698N)( 4.5)
5 0 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 5.0) 1-0 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0)
6 0 Verhelst Eleen (1150N)( 3.5) 0-1 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 4.0)
7 0 Thienpont Xander (1304N)( 3.0) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0)
8 0 Philips Alessandro ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (28-10-2017) |
1 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 4.0) 0-1 Boudry William (1971N)( 6.5)
2 0 Van Malder Klaus (1775N)( 5.0) 1-0 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 5.0)
3 0 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 3.5) 1-0 Temmerman Sander (1710N)( 4.5)
4 0 Temmerman Sara (1698N)( 4.5) 1-0 Thienpont Xander (1304N)( 3.0)
5 0 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 2.0) 0-1 Verhelst Eleen (1150N)( 3.5)
6 0 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0) 0-1 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 3.5)
7 0 De Smedt Lias (1243N)( 3.0) 1-0 Philips Alessandro ( 0 )( 0.0)
8 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Condes Alexie Sheen (1230N)( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (28-10-2017) |
1 0 Boudry William (1971N)( 6.5) 1-0 Temmerman Sara (1698N)( 4.5)
2 0 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 3.5) 0-1 Van Malder Klaus (1775N)( 5.0)
3 0 Temmerman Sander (1710N)( 4.5) 1-0 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 3.5)
4 0 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 5.0) 1-0 De Smedt Lias (1243N)( 3.0)
5 0 Condes Alexie Sheen (1230N)( 3.0) 0-1 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 4.0)
6 0 Thienpont Xander (1304N)( 3.0) 1-0 Verhelst Eleen (1150N)( 3.5)
7 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 2.0)
8 0 Philips Alessandro ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (28-10-2017) |
1 0 Van Malder Klaus (1775N)( 5.0) 0-1 Boudry William (1971N)( 6.5)
2 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 4.0) 0-1 Temmerman Sander (1710N)( 4.5)
3 0 Temmerman Sara (1698N)( 4.5) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 3.5)
4 0 Thienpont Xander (1304N)( 3.0) 0-1 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 5.0)
5 0 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 2.0) 0-1 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0)
6 0 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 3.5) ½-½ Condes Alexie Sheen (1230N)( 3.0)
7 0 Verhelst Eleen (1150N)( 3.5) 1-0 De Smedt Lias (1243N)( 3.0)
8 0 Philips Alessandro ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (29-10-2017) |
1 0 Boudry William (1971N)( 6.5) 1-0 Temmerman Sander (1710N)( 4.5)
2 0 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 5.0) 1-0 Temmerman Sara (1698N)( 4.5)
3 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 4.0) 0-1 Van Malder Klaus (1775N)( 5.0)
4 0 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0) ½-½ Thienpont Xander (1304N)( 3.0)
5 0 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 3.5) ½-½ Verhelst Eleen (1150N)( 3.5)
6 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 3.5)
7 0 De Smedt Lias (1243N)( 3.0) 1-0 Condes Alexie Sheen (1230N)( 3.0)
8 0 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 2.0) 1-0 Philips Alessandro ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (29-10-2017) |
1 0 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 5.0) 0-1 Boudry William (1971N)( 6.5)
2 0 Van Malder Klaus (1775N)( 5.0) ½-½ Temmerman Sara (1698N)( 4.5)
3 0 Temmerman Sander (1710N)( 4.5) 1-0 Thienpont Xander (1304N)( 3.0)
4 0 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 3.5)
5 0 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 3.5) 1-0 Verhelst Eleen (1150N)( 3.5)
6 0 De Smedt Lias (1243N)( 3.0) 1-0 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 2.0)
7 0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 4.0)
8 0 Condes Alexie Sheen (1230N)( 3.0) 1-0 Philips Alessandro ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (29-10-2017) |
1 0 Boudry William (1971N)( 6.5) ½-½ Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0)
2 0 Temmerman Sander (1710N)( 4.5) ½-½ Van Malder Klaus (1775N)( 5.0)
3 0 Verhellen Tijs (1260N)( 3.5) 0-1 Ghyselen Tim (1696N)( 5.0)
4 0 Temmerman Sara (1698N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Smedt Lias (1243N)( 3.0)
5 0 Philips Alessandro ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Vanhauwere Anton (1415N)( 4.0)
6 0 Thienpont Xander (1304N)( 3.0) ½-½ Condes Alexie Sheen (1230N)( 3.0)
7 0 Debouver Torben (1296N)( 3.5) 1-0 Verstraeten Leander (1270N)( 2.0)
8 0 Verhelst Eleen (1150N)( 3.5) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|