Vlaams Jeugdkampioenschap dag 2 en 3

Laatst bijgewerkt: dinsdag 01 March 2016 Geschreven door David Roos

-20/-18

Ronde 4
14 Verbruggen Birgit ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Verstraeten Leander (1341F)( 4.5)
Ronde 5
10 Verstraeten Leander (1341F)( 4.5) 1-0 Callebaut Giovanni (1601F)( 4.0)
Ronde 6
9 Verstraeten Leander (1341F)( 4.5) 0-1 Snoeck Sarah (1678F)( 5.0)
Ronde 7
10 Temmerman Sara (1681F)( 5.0) 0-1 Verstraeten Leander (1341F)( 4.5)
Ronde 8
7 De Block Yordi (1930N)( 6.0) 1-0 Verstraeten Leander (1341F)( 4.5)
Ronde 9
11 Verstraeten Leander (1341F)( 4.5) ½-½ Beukema Christiaan (1673F)( 4.5)
 
Klassement
16 Verstraeten Leander (1341F) 2 M 18-11-1999 462 Zottegem 4.5/9 25.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
http://jvv.tsmschaakklub.info/eindstand/junioren

-16

Ronde 4
3 Dellaert Sander (1863F)( 5.0) 1-0 De Block Fabio (1972F)( 5.0)
10 Tanghe Joran (1514F)( 4.0) 0-1 Ghyselen Tim (1600F)( 5.5)
11 Goossens Charle (1587F)( 3.0) 1-0 Plets Laurens ( 0 )( 3.5)
 
Ronde 5
2 Boudry William (1721F)( 6.0) ½-½ Dellaert Sander (1863F)( 5.0)
9 Ghyselen Tim (1600F)( 5.5) 1-0 Goossens Charle (1587F)( 3.0)
 
Ronde 6
2 Dellaert Sander (1863F)( 2.0) 0-1 Beukema Jasper (2082F)( 3.0)
5 Ghyselen Tim (1600F)( 1.0) 0-1 Van Dijck Bjarne (1670N)( 2.0)
12 Leboy Robbe (1464F)( 0.0) 0-1 Goossens Charle (1587F)( 1.0)
 
Ronde 7
2 Dellaert Sander (1863F)( 5.0) 0-1 Ismail Tamer (2153F)( 8.0)
3 Ghyselen Tim (1600F)( 5.5) 1-0 Huettl Sofie (1760F)( 4.5)
12 Dewitte Simon (1247N)( 4.0) 0-1 Goossens Charle (1587F)( 3.0)
 
Ronde 8
1 Ismail Tamer (2153F)( 8.0) 1-0 Ghyselen Tim (1600F)( 5.5)
5 Van Dijck Bjarne (1670N)( 5.5) 1-0 Dellaert Sander (1863F)( 5.0)
10 Goossens Charle (1587F)( 3.0) 0-1 Lenaerts Robbe (1322N)( 4.0)
 
Ronde 9
3 Ghyselen Tim (1600F)( 5.5) ½-½ Verheyen Olivier (1610F)( 6.0)
7 Lenaerts Robbe (1322N)( 4.0) 0-1 Dellaert Sander (1863F)( 5.0)
10 Bleuze Kobe (1532F)( 4.5) 1-0 Goossens Charle (1587F)( 3.0)
 
Klassement
7 Ghyselen Tim (1600F) 3 M 15-11-2000 462 Zottegem 5.5/9 25.0 16 27.5 21.00 0
9 Dellaert Sander (1863F) 3 M 31-08-2000 462 Zottegem 5.0/9 27.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
24 Goossens Charle (1587F) 3 M 09-07- 2000 462 Zottegem 3.0/9 20.0 0 0.0 0.00 0

-12

Ronde 4
5 Raats Joppe (1555N)( 6.0) ½-½ Dellaert Ines (1402N)( 4.5)
Ronde 5
5 Dellaert Ines (1402N)( 4.5) 1-0 Debucke Jolan ( 0 )( 4.0))
Ronde 6
5 Dellaert Ines (1402N)( 4.5) 1-0 Caudron Meindert (1397F)( 3.5)
Ronde 7
3 Dreelinck Adriaan (1463N)( 6.5) 1-0 Dellaert Ines (1402N)( 4.5)
Ronde 8
5 De Cocq Ramin (1440F)( 5.5) 1-0 Dellaert Ines (1402N)( 4.5)
Ronde 9
7 Dellaert Ines (1402N)( 4.5) 0-1 Dgebuadze Marie (1370F)( 6.0)
Klassement
17 Dellaert Ines (1402N) 5 V 05-01-2004 462 Zottegem 4.5/9 26.0 0 0.0 0.00 0