Eindklassement |
Tit Naam ELO Cat Ptn Pres Buch S B #Zwa BC1 Res
1 FM Roos Adrian (2285N) 0 10.5/11 2528 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
2 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N) 0 8.5/11 2239 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
3 Michiels Dirk (2295N) 0 7.5/11 2193 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
4 C Maddens Martijn (2180N) 0 7.0/11 2140 74.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
5 Roos David (2085N) 0 7.0/11 2112 72.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
6 Ghysels Marc (2140N) 0 6.5/11 2099 74.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
7 De Weird Matthias (1973N) 0 6.5/11 2072 71.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
8 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N) 0 6.5/11 2070 69.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
9 Verstraeten Jan (1934N) 0 6.0/11 1832 61.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
10 Mannaert Erwin (1940N) 0 6.0/11 1890 60.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
11 Dellaert Sander (1687N) 0 5.5/11 1688 58.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
12 Dellaert Ines (1417N) 0 5.5/11 1567 57.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
13 Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N) 0 5.5/11 1778 55.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
14 Goossens Charle (1467N) 0 5.0/11 1570 55.5 16.75 0 0.0 0.0
15 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N) 0 5.0/11 1647 55.5 16.50 0 0.0 0.0
16 Heyerick Anton (1599N) 0 5.0/11 1577 53.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
17 Ghyselen Tim (1516N) 0 4.5/11 1588 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
18 Debouver Torben (1268N) 0 3.0/11 1293 47.0 5.25 5 43.0 1.0
19 De Bode Joren (1508N) 0 3.0/11 1315 47.0 5.25 5 43.0 0.0
20 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N) 0 2.0/11 1148 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
21 Rollewagen Jan ( 0 ) 0 1.0/7 970 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (06-01-2017) |
1 0 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 7.5) 1-0 Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N)( 5.5)
2 0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.5) 0-1 Roos Adrian (2285N)(10.5)
3 0 Maddens Martijn (2180N)( 7.0) 1-0 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N)( 5.0)
4 0 Heyerick Anton (1599N)( 5.0) 0-1 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 6.5)
5 0 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N)( 8.5) 1-0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 4.5)
6 0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 3.0) 0-1 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N)( 6.5)
7 0 Roos David (2085N)( 7.0) 1-0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 5.0)
8 0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 5.5) 0-1 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 6.5)
9 0 Mannaert Erwin (1940N)( 6.0) 1-0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 2.0)
10 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0) 0-1 Verstraeten Jan (1934N)( 6.0)
11 0 Rollewagen Jan ( 0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (06-01-2017) |
1 0 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N)( 6.5) 0-1 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 7.5)
2 0 Roos Adrian (2285N)(10.5) 1-0 Roos David (2085N)( 7.0)
3 0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 6.5) 0-1 Maddens Martijn (2180N)( 7.0)
4 0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 6.5) 1-0 Mannaert Erwin (1940N)( 6.0)
5 0 Rollewagen Jan ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N)( 8.5)
6 0 Verstraeten Jan (1934N)( 6.0) 0-1 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.5)
7 0 Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N)( 5.5) 1-0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 3.0)
8 0 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N)( 5.0) 0-1 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 5.5)
9 0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 5.0) 0-1 Heyerick Anton (1599N)( 5.0)
10 0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 4.5) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0)
11 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (06-01-2017) |
1 0 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 7.5) 1-0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 6.5)
2 0 Maddens Martijn (2180N)( 7.0) 0-1 Roos Adrian (2285N)(10.5)
3 0 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N)( 8.5) 1-0 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N)( 6.5)
4 0 Roos David (2085N)( 7.0) 1-0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 4.5)
5 0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.5) 0-1 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 6.5)
6 0 Mannaert Erwin (1940N)( 6.0) 1-0 Rollewagen Jan ( 0 )( 1.0)
7 0 Heyerick Anton (1599N)( 5.0) 0-1 Verstraeten Jan (1934N)( 6.0)
8 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 2.0) 0-1 Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N)( 5.5)
9 0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 5.5) 0-1 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 5.0)
10 0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 3.0) 0-1 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N)( 5.0)
11 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (06-01-2017) |
1 0 Roos Adrian (2285N)(10.5) 1-0 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N)( 8.5)
2 0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 6.5) ½-½ Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 7.5)
3 0 Verstraeten Jan (1934N)( 6.0) 0-1 Maddens Martijn (2180N)( 7.0)
4 0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 6.5) 1-0 Roos David (2085N)( 7.0)
5 0 Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N)( 5.5) 1-0 Mannaert Erwin (1940N)( 6.0)
6 0 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N)( 6.5) 1-0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 5.0)
7 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0) 0-1 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.5)
8 0 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N)( 5.0) 1-0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 2.0)
9 0 Rollewagen Jan ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Heyerick Anton (1599N)( 5.0)
10 0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 4.5) 1-0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 5.5)
11 0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (06-01-2017) |
1 0 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 7.5) 0-1 Roos Adrian (2285N)(10.5)
2 0 Maddens Martijn (2180N)( 7.0) 1-0 Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N)( 5.5)
3 0 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N)( 8.5) ½-½ Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 6.5)
4 0 Roos David (2085N)( 7.0) 1-0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 6.5)
5 0 Heyerick Anton (1599N)( 5.0) 0-1 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N)( 6.5)
6 0 Mannaert Erwin (1940N)( 6.0) 1-0 Verstraeten Jan (1934N)( 6.0)
7 0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.5) 0-1 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N)( 5.0)
8 0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 3.0)
9 0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 5.5) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0)
10 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 2.0) 1-0 Rollewagen Jan ( 0 )( 1.0)
11 0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 5.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (06-01-2017) |
1 0 Roos Adrian (2285N)(10.5) 1-0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 6.5)
2 0 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N)( 8.5) 1-0 Maddens Martijn (2180N)( 7.0)
3 0 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N)( 5.0) 0-1 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 7.5)
4 0 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N)( 6.5) 1-0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 4.5)
5 0 Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N)( 5.5) 0-1 Roos David (2085N)( 7.0)
6 0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 6.5) 1-0 Mannaert Erwin (1940N)( 6.0)
7 0 Verstraeten Jan (1934N)( 6.0) 1-0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 5.5)
8 0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 5.0) 1-0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.5)
9 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0) 1-0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 2.0)
10 0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 3.0) 1-0 Rollewagen Jan ( 0 )( 1.0)
11 0 Heyerick Anton (1599N)( 5.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (06-01-2017) |
1 0 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N)( 6.5) ½-½ Roos Adrian (2285N)(10.5)
2 0 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 7.5) 0-1 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N)( 8.5)
3 0 Maddens Martijn (2180N)( 7.0) 1-0 Roos David (2085N)( 7.0)
4 0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 6.5) 0-1 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 6.5)
5 0 Mannaert Erwin (1940N)( 6.0) 1-0 Heyerick Anton (1599N)( 5.0)
6 0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 4.5) 0-1 Verstraeten Jan (1934N)( 6.0)
7 0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 5.0) 0-1 Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N)( 5.5)
8 0 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N)( 5.0) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0)
9 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 2.0) 0-1 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 3.0)
10 0 Rollewagen Jan ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.5)
11 0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 5.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 8 (06-01-2017) |
1 0 Roos Adrian (2285N)(10.5) 1-0 Mannaert Erwin (1940N)( 6.0)
2 0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 6.5) 1-0 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N)( 8.5)
3 0 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 7.5) 1-0 Maddens Martijn (2180N)( 7.0)
4 0 Roos David (2085N)( 7.0) 1-0 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N)( 6.5)
5 0 Verstraeten Jan (1934N)( 6.0) 1-0 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N)( 5.0)
6 0 Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N)( 5.5) 0-1 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 6.5)
7 0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.5) ½-½ Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 4.5)
8 0 Heyerick Anton (1599N)( 5.0) 0-1 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 5.5)
9 0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 3.0) 0-1 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0)
10 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 2.0) 0-1 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 5.0)
Rollewagen Jan ( 0 )( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 9 (06-01-2017) |
1 0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 6.5) 0-1 Roos Adrian (2285N)(10.5)
2 0 Roos David (2085N)( 7.0) 1-0 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 7.5)
3 0 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N)( 8.5) 1-0 Verstraeten Jan (1934N)( 6.0)
4 0 Maddens Martijn (2180N)( 7.0) 0-1 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N)( 6.5)
5 0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 6.5) 1-0 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N)( 5.0)
6 0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 5.0) 0-1 Mannaert Erwin (1940N)( 6.0)
7 0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 5.5) ½-½ Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N)( 5.5)
8 0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.5) 1-0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 3.0)
9 0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 4.5) 1-0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 2.0)
10 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0) 0-1 Heyerick Anton (1599N)( 5.0)
Rollewagen Jan ( 0 )( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 10 (06-01-2017) |
1 0 Roos Adrian (2285N)(10.5) 1-0 Verstraeten Jan (1934N)( 6.0)
2 0 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N)( 8.5) 1-0 Roos David (2085N)( 7.0)
3 0 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N)( 6.5) 1-0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 6.5)
4 0 Mannaert Erwin (1940N)( 6.0) 0-1 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 7.5)
5 0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 6.5) 0-1 Maddens Martijn (2180N)( 7.0)
6 0 Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N)( 5.5) 0-1 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.5)
7 0 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N)( 5.0) 1-0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 4.5)
8 0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 3.0) 0-1 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 5.5)
9 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0) 0-1 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 5.0)
10 0 Heyerick Anton (1599N)( 5.0) 1-0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 2.0)
Rollewagen Jan ( 0 )( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 11 (06-01-2017) |
1 0 Dellaert Ines (1417N)( 5.5) 0-1 Roos Adrian (2285N)(10.5)
2 0 Dellaert Sander (1687N)( 5.5) 0-1 Van Melkebeke Willem (2127N)( 8.5)
3 0 Vanhuyse Nele (2095N)( 6.5) 0-1 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 6.5)
4 0 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 7.5) 1-0 Heyerick Anton (1599N)( 5.0)
5 0 Goossens Charle (1467N)( 5.0) 0-1 Maddens Martijn (2180N)( 7.0)
6 0 Roos David (2085N)( 7.0) 1-0 Schroeer Charlotte (1606N)( 5.0)
7 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 2.0) 0-1 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 6.5)
8 0 Ghyselen Tim (1516N)( 4.5) 0-1 Mannaert Erwin (1940N)( 6.0)
9 0 Verstraeten Jan (1934N)( 6.0) 1-0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 3.0)
10 0 Van Puyvelde Stijn (1818N)( 5.5) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 3.0)
Rollewagen Jan ( 0 )( 1.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|