Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Geboorte Club Ptn Res S B Vsch BC1 Win
1 Boucquet Emile (2180N) 25-05-1997 KBSK Brugge 6.5/7 0.5 25.75 0.0 0.0 0
2 Godart Francois (2421N) 03-06-1994 CREC Charleroi 6.5/7 0.5 25.25 0.0 0.0 0
3 De Vleeschauwer Maarte (2087N) 24-10-1997 Mercatel 5.0/7 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0
4 Ongena Niels (1972N) 18-07-1990 St.-Niklaas 4.5/7 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0
5 Larsen Sander (1883N) 25-10-1996 Oostkamp 4.0/7 --- 11.00 16.0 25.0 0
6 Barbier Astrid (1823N) 08-03-1996 Temse 4.0/7 --- 11.00 16.0 22.0 0
7 De Baets Keano (1671N) 10-03-1999 Artevelde 3.5/7 --- 11.25 0.0 0.0 0
8 Aleksander Boski (1738N) 3.5/7 --- 10.75 0.0 0.0 0
9 Chimakadze Giorgi (1802N) 22-05-1997 MSV 3.5/7 --- 9.75 0.0 0.0 0
10 Temmerman Sara (1746N) 16-04-1999 MSV 3.0/7 --- 8.00 0.0 0.0 0
11 Snoeck Sarah (1711N) 07-03-1996 Landegem 3.0/7 --- 7.00 11.0 0.0 0
12 Nazarov Kirill ( 0 ) 3.0/7 --- 7.00 9.0 0.0 0
13 Denis Romain ( 0 ) 3.0/7 --- 5.50 0.0 0.0 0
14 Licandro Frederico (1474N) 2.0/4 --- 10.25 0.0 0.0 0
15 Harutyunyan Axel (1981N) 25-01-1995 Machelen 2.0/7 --- 7.50 0.0 0.0 0
16 Grobet Sam ( 0 ) 06-08-1997 Eisden 2.0/7 --- 6.50 0.0 0.0 0
17 Visée William ( 0 ) 2.0/7 --- 5.00 0.0 0.0 0
18 Hahn Stephane ( 0 ) 1.5/4 0.5 7.50 5.0 0.0 0
19 Murasso Marcello (1500N) 1.5/4 0.5 7.50 4.0 0.0 0
20 Tonutti Lucia ( 0 ) 0.0/4 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (28-02-2018) |
1 0 Godart Francois (2421N)( 6.5) 1-0 Temmerman Sara (1746N)( 3.0)
2 0 Aleksander Boski (1738N)( 3.5) 0-1 Boucquet Emile (2180N)( 6.5)
3 0 De Vleeschauwer Maarte(2087N)( 5.0) 1-0 Snoeck Sarah (1711N)( 3.0)
4 0 De Baets Keano (1671N)( 3.5) 0-1 Harutyunyan Axel (1981N)( 2.0)
5 0 Ongena Niels (1972N)( 4.5) 1-0 Denis Romain ( 0 )( 3.0)
6 0 Visée William ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Larsen Sander (1883N)( 4.0)
7 0 Barbier Astrid (1823N)( 4.0) 1-0 Grobet Sam ( 0 )( 2.0)
8 0 Nazarov Kirill ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Chimakadze Giorgi (1802N)( 3.5)
Hahn Stephane ( 0 )( 1.5) Afwezig
Licandro Frederico (1474N)( 2.0) Afwezig
Murasso Marcello (1500N)( 1.5) Afwezig
Tonutti Lucia ( 0 )( 0.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (28-02-2018) |
1 0 Larsen Sander (1883N)( 4.0) 0-1 Godart Francois (2421N)( 6.5)
2 0 Boucquet Emile (2180N)( 6.5) 1-0 Ongena Niels (1972N)( 4.5)
3 0 Chimakadze Giorgi (1802N)( 3.5) 0-1 De Vleeschauwer Maarte(2087N)( 5.0)
4 0 Harutyunyan Axel (1981N)( 2.0) 1-0 Barbier Astrid (1823N)( 4.0)
5 0 Temmerman Sara (1746N)( 3.0) 1-0 Visée William ( 0 )( 2.0)
6 0 Denis Romain ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Aleksander Boski (1738N)( 3.5)
7 0 Snoeck Sarah (1711N)( 3.0) 0-1 Nazarov Kirill ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 0 Grobet Sam ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 De Baets Keano (1671N)( 3.5)
Hahn Stephane ( 0 )( 1.5) Afwezig
Licandro Frederico (1474N)( 2.0) Afwezig
Murasso Marcello (1500N)( 1.5) Afwezig
Tonutti Lucia ( 0 )( 0.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (28-02-2018) |
1 0 Godart Francois (2421N)( 6.5) 1-0 Harutyunyan Axel (1981N)( 2.0)
2 0 De Vleeschauwer Maarte(2087N)( 5.0) 0-1 Boucquet Emile (2180N)( 6.5)
3 0 Ongena Niels (1972N)( 4.5) 1-0 Grobet Sam ( 0 )( 2.0)
4 0 Nazarov Kirill ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Larsen Sander (1883N)( 4.0)
5 0 Barbier Astrid (1823N)( 4.0) 1-0 Temmerman Sara (1746N)( 3.0)
6 0 Aleksander Boski (1738N)( 3.5) 1-0 Chimakadze Giorgi (1802N)( 3.5)
7 0 Visée William ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Snoeck Sarah (1711N)( 3.0)
8 0 De Baets Keano (1671N)( 3.5) 1-0 Denis Romain ( 0 )( 3.0)
Hahn Stephane ( 0 )( 1.5) Afwezig
Licandro Frederico (1474N)( 2.0) Afwezig
Murasso Marcello (1500N)( 1.5) Afwezig
Tonutti Lucia ( 0 )( 0.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (28-02-2018) |
1 0 Boucquet Emile (2180N)( 6.5) ½-½ Godart Francois (2421N)( 6.5)
2 0 Larsen Sander (1883N)( 4.0) 0-1 De Vleeschauwer Maarte(2087N)( 5.0)
3 0 Harutyunyan Axel (1981N)( 2.0) 0-1 Aleksander Boski (1738N)( 3.5)
4 0 Barbier Astrid (1823N)( 4.0) 0-1 Ongena Niels (1972N)( 4.5)
5 0 Chimakadze Giorgi (1802N)( 3.5) ½-½ De Baets Keano (1671N)( 3.5)
6 0 Temmerman Sara (1746N)( 3.0) 1-0 Nazarov Kirill ( 0 )( 3.0)
7 0 Snoeck Sarah (1711N)( 3.0) 1-0 Grobet Sam ( 0 )( 2.0)
8 0 Hahn Stephane ( 0 )( 1.5) ½-½ Murasso Marcello (1500N)( 1.5)
9 0 Licandro Frederico (1474N)( 2.0) 0-1 Visée William ( 0 )( 2.0)
10 0 Denis Romain ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Tonutti Lucia ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (28-02-2018) |
1 0 Godart Francois (2421N)( 6.5) 1-0 De Vleeschauwer Maarte(2087N)( 5.0)
2 0 Harutyunyan Axel (1981N)( 2.0) 0-1 Boucquet Emile (2180N)( 6.5)
3 0 Ongena Niels (1972N)( 4.5) ½-½ Aleksander Boski (1738N)( 3.5)
4 0 Temmerman Sara (1746N)( 3.0) 0-1 Larsen Sander (1883N)( 4.0)
5 0 Snoeck Sarah (1711N)( 3.0) 0-1 Barbier Astrid (1823N)( 4.0)
6 0 Visée William ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Chimakadze Giorgi (1802N)( 3.5)
7 0 De Baets Keano (1671N)( 3.5) 1-0 Nazarov Kirill ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 0 Grobet Sam ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Denis Romain ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 0 Murasso Marcello (1500N)( 1.5) 0-1 Licandro Frederico (1474N)( 2.0)
10 0 Tonutti Lucia ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Hahn Stephane ( 0 )( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (28-02-2018) |
1 0 Aleksander Boski (1738N)( 3.5) 0-1 Godart Francois (2421N)( 6.5)
2 0 Boucquet Emile (2180N)( 6.5) 1-0 Barbier Astrid (1823N)( 4.0)
3 0 Larsen Sander (1883N)( 4.0) 0-1 Ongena Niels (1972N)( 4.5)
4 0 De Vleeschauwer Maarte(2087N)( 5.0) 1-0 De Baets Keano (1671N)( 3.5)
5 0 Chimakadze Giorgi (1802N)( 3.5) 1-0 Temmerman Sara (1746N)( 3.0)
6 0 Denis Romain ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Harutyunyan Axel (1981N)( 2.0)
7 0 Hahn Stephane ( 0 )( 1.5) 0-1 Snoeck Sarah (1711N)( 3.0)
8 0 Grobet Sam ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Licandro Frederico (1474N)( 2.0)
9 0 Nazarov Kirill ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Visée William ( 0 )( 2.0)
10 0 Tonutti Lucia ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Murasso Marcello (1500N)( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (28-02-2018) |
1 0 Godart Francois (2421N)( 6.5) 1-0 Ongena Niels (1972N)( 4.5)
2 0 Chimakadze Giorgi (1802N)( 3.5) 0-1 Boucquet Emile (2180N)( 6.5)
3 0 Aleksander Boski (1738N)( 3.5) 0-1 De Vleeschauwer Maarte(2087N)( 5.0)
4 0 Snoeck Sarah (1711N)( 3.0) 0-1 Larsen Sander (1883N)( 4.0)
5 0 Barbier Astrid (1823N)( 4.0) 1-0 Denis Romain ( 0 )( 3.0)
6 0 Licandro Frederico (1474N)( 2.0) 0-1 De Baets Keano (1671N)( 3.5)
7 0 Harutyunyan Axel (1981N)( 2.0) 0-1 Nazarov Kirill ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 0 Temmerman Sara (1746N)( 3.0) 1-0 Hahn Stephane ( 0 )( 1.5)
9 0 Murasso Marcello (1500N)( 1.5) 0-1 Grobet Sam ( 0 )( 2.0)
10 0 Visée William ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Tonutti Lucia ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|