Final Standing |
Tit Name Rati F/M Club Cou Pts Res Buch M B S B
1 Phlips Daan ( 0 ) M KGSRL Gent BEL 7.5/9 --- --- --- 0.00
2 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) M KGSRL Gent BEL 7.0/9 1.0 --- --- 0.00
3 Vanhoucke Kobe ( 0 ) M KGSRL Gent BEL 7.0/9 --- --- --- 0.00
4 Dellaert Ines ( 0 ) F FCH Zottegem BEL 6.0/9 --- --- --- 0.00
5 Vanduyfhuys Daria ( 0 ) F KGSRL Gent BEL 5.5/9 1.5 --- --- 0.00
6 Van De Vyver Wannes ( 0 ) M Mercatel BEL 5.5/9 0.5 --- --- 0.00
7 Traest Alexander ( 0 ) M KGSRL Gent BEL 5.5/9 --- 45.5 --- 0.00
8 Vanderstappen Celien ( 0 ) F Geraardsbergen BEL 5.5/9 --- 38.5 --- 0.00
9 Condes Adam Sean ( 0 ) M Lokeren BEL 5.0/9 1.0 --- --- 0.00
10 Vermeir Sawan ( 0 ) M BEL 5.0/9 --- --- --- 0.00
11 Praet Jens ( 0 ) M Temse BEL 4.5/9 3.0 --- --- 0.00
12 Wilmsen Thibault ( 0 ) M KGSRL Gent BEL 4.5/9 1.0 --- --- 0.00
13 Eggermont Emile ( 0 ) M KGSRL Gent BEL 4.5/9 0.5 45.5 --- 0.00
14 Vanduyfhuys Ilja ( 0 ) M KGSRL Gent BEL 4.5/9 0.5 41.0 --- 0.00
15 Francken Alice ( 0 ) F Mercatel BEL 4.5/9 --- --- --- 0.00
16 Lauwers Timo ( 0 ) M Humbeek BEL 4.0/9 --- 39.0 --- 0.00
17 Danckaert Emile ( 0 ) M Mercatel BEL 4.0/9 --- 34.0 --- 0.00
18 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) M De Drie Torens BEL 4.0/9 --- 29.5 --- 0.00
19 De Ketelaere Nathan ( 0 ) M BEL 3.5/9 --- 42.5 --- 0.00
20 Aydogan Yusuf ( 0 ) M Lokeren BEL 3.5/9 --- 35.0 --- 0.00
21 Ameels Cor ( 0 ) M BEL 2.5/9 --- 37.5 --- 0.00
22 Leus Indra ( 0 ) F FCH Zottegem BEL 2.5/9 --- 32.0 --- 0.00
23 Lesy Mathieu ( 0 ) M BEL 2.0/9 --- --- --- 0.00
24 Meerpoel Alex (1213N) M Geraardsbergen BEL 0.0/0 --- --- --- 0.00
Top of Page
|
Round 1 (11-11-2013) |
1 Ameels Cor ( 2) 1-0 Danckaert Emile (14)
2 Lauwers Timo (15) 1-0 Leus Indra ( 3)
3 Lesy Mathieu ( 4) 0-1 Dellaert Ines (16)
4 Vanduyfhuys Daria (17) 0-1 Condes Adam Sean ( 6)
5 Aydogan Yusuf ( 7) 0-1 Eggermont Emile (18)
6 Sleypen Maxim (19) 1-0 De Ketelaere Nathan ( 8)
7 Francken Alice ( 9) 0-1 Vanhoucke Kobe (20)
8 Traest Alexander (21) 1-0 Vermeir Sawan (10)
9 Jalalijam Ashkan (11) 0-1 Wilmsen Thibault (22)
10 Phlips Daan (23) 1-0 Vanderstappen Celien (12)
11 Praet Jens (13) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (24)
12 Van De Vyver Wannes (25) Bye
Meerpoel Alex Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 2 (11-11-2013) |
1 Vanhoucke Kobe (20) 1-0 Ameels Cor ( 2)
2 Condes Adam Sean ( 6) 0-1 Sleypen Maxim (19)
3 Wilmsen Thibault (22) 1-0 Praet Jens (13)
4 Van De Vyver Wannes (25) 1-0 Lauwers Timo (15)
5 Dellaert Ines (16) 0-1 Traest Alexander (21)
6 Eggermont Emile (18) 1-0 Phlips Daan (23)
7 Leus Indra ( 3) 1-0 Jalalijam Ashkan (11)
8 Vermeir Sawan (10) 1-0 Lesy Mathieu ( 4)
9 Vanderstappen Celien (12) ½-½ Aydogan Yusuf ( 7)
10 De Ketelaere Nathan ( 8) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Daria (17)
11 Danckaert Emile (14) 0-1 Francken Alice ( 9)
12 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (24) Bye
Meerpoel Alex Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 3 (11-11-2013) |
1 Traest Alexander (21) 1-0 Eggermont Emile (18)
2 Sleypen Maxim (19) 1-0 Wilmsen Thibault (22)
3 Vanhoucke Kobe (20) 1-0 Van De Vyver Wannes (25)
4 Ameels Cor ( 2) 0-1 Praet Jens (13)
5 Vanduyfhuys Daria (17) 1-0 Leus Indra ( 3)
6 Lauwers Timo (15) 1-0 Condes Adam Sean ( 6)
7 Francken Alice ( 9) 0-1 Dellaert Ines (16)
8 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (24) 1-0 Vermeir Sawan (10)
9 Phlips Daan (23) 1-0 Aydogan Yusuf ( 7)
10 Lesy Mathieu ( 4) 0-1 Vanderstappen Celien (12)
11 Jalalijam Ashkan (11) 0-1 De Ketelaere Nathan ( 8)
12 Danckaert Emile (14) Bye
Meerpoel Alex Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 4 (11-11-2013) |
1 Sleypen Maxim (19) 1-0 Vanhoucke Kobe (20)
2 Praet Jens (13) ½-½ Traest Alexander (21)
3 Wilmsen Thibault (22) 1-0 Lauwers Timo (15)
4 Dellaert Ines (16) 0-1 Phlips Daan (23)
5 Van De Vyver Wannes (25) ½-½ Vanduyfhuys Daria (17)
6 Eggermont Emile (18) ½-½ Vanduyfhuys Ilja (24)
7 Vanderstappen Celien (12) 1-0 Ameels Cor ( 2)
8 Leus Indra ( 3) 0-1 Francken Alice ( 9)
9 Condes Adam Sean ( 6) 1-0 Vermeir Sawan (10)
10 De Ketelaere Nathan ( 8) 1-0 Danckaert Emile (14)
11 Aydogan Yusuf ( 7) 0-1 Jalalijam Ashkan (11)
12 Lesy Mathieu ( 4) Bye
Meerpoel Alex Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 5 (11-11-2013) |
1 Traest Alexander (21) 0-1 Sleypen Maxim (19)
2 Phlips Daan (23) ½-½ Wilmsen Thibault (22)
3 Vanhoucke Kobe (20) 1-0 Vanderstappen Celien (12)
4 Vanduyfhuys Daria (17) 1-0 Praet Jens (13)
5 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (24) 0-1 Van De Vyver Wannes (25)
6 Condes Adam Sean ( 6) 0-1 Eggermont Emile (18)
7 Francken Alice ( 9) ½-½ De Ketelaere Nathan ( 8)
8 Lauwers Timo (15) 1-0 Dellaert Ines (16)
9 Vermeir Sawan (10) 1-0 Ameels Cor ( 2)
10 Danckaert Emile (14) 1-0 Leus Indra ( 3)
11 Jalalijam Ashkan (11) 1-0 Lesy Mathieu ( 4)
12 Aydogan Yusuf ( 7) Bye
Meerpoel Alex Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 6 (11-11-2013) |
1 Sleypen Maxim (19) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Daria (17)
2 Eggermont Emile (18) 0-1 Vanhoucke Kobe (20)
3 Wilmsen Thibault (22) 1-0 Traest Alexander (21)
4 Van De Vyver Wannes (25) 0-1 Phlips Daan (23)
5 De Ketelaere Nathan ( 8) 1-0 Lauwers Timo (15)
6 Praet Jens (13) 1-0 Francken Alice ( 9)
7 Vanderstappen Celien (12) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (24)
8 Dellaert Ines (16) 1-0 Condes Adam Sean ( 6)
9 Vermeir Sawan (10) 1-0 Jalalijam Ashkan (11)
10 Aydogan Yusuf ( 7) 0-1 Danckaert Emile (14)
11 Ameels Cor ( 2) ½-½ Lesy Mathieu ( 4)
12 Leus Indra ( 3) Bye
Meerpoel Alex Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 7 (11-11-2013) |
1 Phlips Daan (23) 1-0 Sleypen Maxim (19)
2 Vanhoucke Kobe (20) 1-0 Wilmsen Thibault (22)
3 Traest Alexander (21) 1-0 De Ketelaere Nathan ( 8)
4 Vanduyfhuys Daria (17) 1-0 Vanderstappen Celien (12)
5 Praet Jens (13) 1-0 Eggermont Emile (18)
6 Danckaert Emile (14) 1-0 Van De Vyver Wannes (25)
7 Lauwers Timo (15) 0-1 Vermeir Sawan (10)
8 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (24) 0-1 Dellaert Ines (16)
9 Francken Alice ( 9) 1-0 Jalalijam Ashkan (11)
10 Leus Indra ( 3) 0-1 Condes Adam Sean ( 6)
11 Lesy Mathieu ( 4) 0-1 Aydogan Yusuf ( 7)
12 Ameels Cor ( 2) Bye
Meerpoel Alex Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 8 (11-11-2013) |
1 Phlips Daan (23) 1-0 Vanhoucke Kobe (20)
2 Sleypen Maxim (19) 1-0 Praet Jens (13)
3 Wilmsen Thibault (22) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Daria (17)
4 Danckaert Emile (14) 0-1 Traest Alexander (21)
5 Dellaert Ines (16) 1-0 Vermeir Sawan (10)
6 De Ketelaere Nathan ( 8) 0-1 Vanderstappen Celien (12)
7 Van De Vyver Wannes (25) 1-0 Francken Alice ( 9)
8 Eggermont Emile (18) 1-0 Lauwers Timo (15)
9 Condes Adam Sean ( 6) 1-0 Ameels Cor ( 2)
10 Aydogan Yusuf ( 7) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (24)
11 Lesy Mathieu ( 4) ½-½ Leus Indra ( 3)
12 Jalalijam Ashkan (11) Bye
Meerpoel Alex Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 9 (11-11-2013) |
1 Dellaert Ines (16) 1-0 Sleypen Maxim (19)
2 Vanduyfhuys Daria (17) 0-1 Phlips Daan (23)
3 Traest Alexander (21) 0-1 Vanhoucke Kobe (20)
4 Vanderstappen Celien (12) 1-0 Eggermont Emile (18)
5 Praet Jens (13) 0-1 Van De Vyver Wannes (25)
6 Condes Adam Sean ( 6) 1-0 Wilmsen Thibault (22)
7 Vermeir Sawan (10) 1-0 Danckaert Emile (14)
8 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (24) 1-0 De Ketelaere Nathan ( 8)
9 Francken Alice ( 9) 1-0 Lesy Mathieu ( 4)
10 Jalalijam Ashkan (11) 1-0 Ameels Cor ( 2)
11 Leus Indra ( 3) 0-1 Aydogan Yusuf ( 7)
12 Lauwers Timo (15) Bye
Meerpoel Alex Absent
(Go to Top)
|