Eindklassement |
Naam ELO V/M Ptn Pres Res Buch #Zwa BC1 S B
1 Beukema Constantijn (1251N) M 7.0/9 1180 --- 50.5 0 0.0 0.00
2 Dreelinck Adriaan ( 0 ) M 7.0/9 494 --- 49.0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Debunne Tibe ( 0 ) M 7.0/9 618 --- 46.5 0 0.0 0.00
4 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) M 7.0/9 355 --- 44.5 0 0.0 0.00
5 Dellaert Ines (1215N) V 6.5/9 1102 1.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
6 Dgebuadze Marie (1123N) V 6.5/9 1041 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
7 Vanduyfhuys Igor ( 0 ) M 6.0/9 399 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
8 Boone Nathan ( 0 ) M 5.5/9 204 1.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
9 Naessens Wolf ( 0 ) M 5.5/9 219 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
10 Liveyns Rune ( 0 ) M 5.0/9 317 --- 47.0 5 0.0 0.00
11 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) M 5.0/9 151 --- 47.0 4 0.0 0.00
12 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 ) M 5.0/9 167 --- 46.5 4 39.5 0.00
13 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 ) V 5.0/9 167 --- 46.5 4 39.0 0.00
14 Rogge Parcival ( 0 ) M 5.0/9 167 --- 46.5 4 38.5 0.00
15 Deleu Ellen ( 0 ) V 5.0/9 178 --- 39.0 0 0.0 0.00
16 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 ) M 5.0/9 43 --- 37.5 0 0.0 0.00
17 De Reese Elias ( 0 ) M 4.5/9 139 --- 42.5 0 0.0 0.00
18 De Boeck Niels ( 0 ) M 4.5/9 0 --- 40.5 0 0.0 0.00
19 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) V 4.5/9 0 --- 36.5 0 0.0 0.00
20 Lesy Mathieu ( 0 ) M 4.0/9 88 --- 45.5 0 0.0 0.00
21 Vanduyfhuys Ilja ( 0 ) M 4.0/9 -36 --- 38.5 0 0.0 0.00
22 De Baerdemaeker Mathie ( 0 ) M 4.0/9 -36 --- 37.5 0 0.0 0.00
23 Vandamme Wouter ( 0 ) M 4.0/9 -87 --- 37.0 0 0.0 0.00
24 Liu Yibo ( 0 ) M 4.0/9 -36 --- 35.5 0 0.0 0.00
25 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) M 4.0/9 -36 --- 35.0 0 0.0 0.00
26 Vandaele Hannes ( 0 ) M 4.0/9 -87 --- 33.5 0 0.0 0.00
27 Ameels Cor ( 0 ) M 3.5/9 -141 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
28 Aydogan Yusuf ( 0 ) M 3.0/9 -125 --- 33.5 0 0.0 0.00
29 Mesuere Marco ( 0 ) M 3.0/9 -37 --- 30.5 0 0.0 0.00
30 Tempels Robbe ( 0 ) M 3.0/9 -193 --- 27.5 0 0.0 0.00
31 De Boeck Evelien ( 0 ) V 2.0/9 -322 1.0 31.5 0 0.0 0.00
32 De Fauw Lennert ( 0 ) M 2.0/9 -182 1.0 29.5 0 0.0 0.00
33 Cappan Igna ( 0 ) M 2.0/9 -322 1.0 28.5 0 0.0 0.00
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (11-11-2014) |
1 Mesuere Marco ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Beukema Constantijn (1251N)( 7.0)
2 Dellaert Ines (1215N)( 6.5) 1-0 Liveyns Rune ( 0 )( 5.0)
3 De Fauw Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Dgebuadze Marie (1123N)( 6.5)
4 De Boeck Evelien ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Debunne Tibe ( 0 )( 7.0)
5 Naessens Wolf ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 De Boeck Niels ( 0 )( 4.5)
6 Vandamme Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 )( 7.0)
7 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 3.5)
8 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Rogge Parcival ( 0 )( 5.0)
9 Lesy Mathieu ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 5.0)
10 Vanduyfhuys Ilja ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Tempels Robbe ( 0 )( 3.0)
11 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 )( 4.5) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Igor ( 0 )( 6.0)
12 Liu Yibo ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Aydogan Yusuf ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Vandaele Hannes ( 0 )( 4.0)
14 De Reese Elias ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 5.5)
15 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Deleu Ellen ( 0 )( 5.0)
16 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Dreelinck Adriaan ( 0 )( 7.0)
17 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (11-11-2014) |
1 Beukema Constantijn (1251N)( 7.0) 1-0 Naessens Wolf ( 0 )( 5.5)
2 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 )( 7.0) 0-1 Dellaert Ines (1215N)( 6.5)
3 Dgebuadze Marie (1123N)( 6.5) 1-0 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 5.0)
4 Rogge Parcival ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Ilja ( 0 )( 4.0)
5 Vanduyfhuys Igor ( 0 )( 6.0) 1-0 Lesy Mathieu ( 0 )( 4.0)
6 Aydogan Yusuf ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 De Reese Elias ( 0 )( 4.5)
7 Deleu Ellen ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 5.0)
8 Debunne Tibe ( 0 )( 7.0) ½-½ Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.0)
9 Dreelinck Adriaan ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 De Boeck Evelien ( 0 )( 2.0)
10 De Boeck Niels ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 0 )( 4.0)
11 Liveyns Rune ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Vandamme Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0)
12 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 3.5) 1-0 Mesuere Marco ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 Tempels Robbe ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 )( 4.0)
14 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 De Fauw Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0)
15 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Liu Yibo ( 0 )( 4.0)
16 Vandaele Hannes ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 )( 4.5)
17 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (11-11-2014) |
1 De Reese Elias ( 0 )( 4.5) 0-1 Beukema Constantijn (1251N)( 7.0)
2 Dellaert Ines (1215N)( 6.5) 1-0 Deleu Ellen ( 0 )( 5.0)
3 Rogge Parcival ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Dgebuadze Marie (1123N)( 6.5)
4 Dreelinck Adriaan ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Igor ( 0 )( 6.0)
5 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Debunne Tibe ( 0 )( 7.0)
6 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.0) ½-½ De Boeck Niels ( 0 )( 4.5)
7 Lesy Mathieu ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 3.5)
8 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 5.0)
9 Vanduyfhuys Ilja ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Aydogan Yusuf ( 0 )( 3.0)
10 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 )( 4.5) 0-1 Liveyns Rune ( 0 )( 5.0)
11 Naessens Wolf ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 2.0)
12 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 )( 7.0)
13 Vandamme Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 5.5)
14 De Boeck Evelien ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 0 )( 4.0)
15 Liu Yibo ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Tempels Robbe ( 0 )( 3.0)
16 Mesuere Marco ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Vandaele Hannes ( 0 )( 4.0)
17 De Fauw Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (11-11-2014) |
1 Beukema Constantijn (1251N)( 7.0) 0-1 Dreelinck Adriaan ( 0 )( 7.0)
2 Dgebuadze Marie (1123N)( 6.5) 0-1 Dellaert Ines (1215N)( 6.5)
3 Debunne Tibe ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Ilja ( 0 )( 4.0)
4 Vanduyfhuys Igor ( 0 )( 6.0) 1-0 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 5.0)
5 De Reese Elias ( 0 )( 4.5) 0-1 Rogge Parcival ( 0 )( 5.0)
6 Deleu Ellen ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Lesy Mathieu ( 0 )( 4.0)
7 Liveyns Rune ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.0)
8 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Naessens Wolf ( 0 )( 5.5)
9 De Boeck Niels ( 0 )( 4.5) 0-1 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 5.0)
10 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 3.5)
11 De Fauw Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 )( 4.0)
12 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 )( 4.5)
13 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 Liu Yibo ( 0 )( 4.0)
14 Vandaele Hannes ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 2.0)
15 Aydogan Yusuf ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Mesuere Marco ( 0 )( 3.0)
16 Tempels Robbe ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 De Boeck Evelien ( 0 )( 2.0)
17 Vandamme Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (11-11-2014) |
1 Dellaert Ines (1215N)( 6.5) 0-1 Dreelinck Adriaan ( 0 )( 7.0)
2 Beukema Constantijn (1251N)( 7.0) 1-0 Debunne Tibe ( 0 )( 7.0)
3 Lesy Mathieu ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Dgebuadze Marie (1123N)( 6.5)
4 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Igor ( 0 )( 6.0)
5 Rogge Parcival ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 5.5)
6 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Liveyns Rune ( 0 )( 5.0)
7 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Aydogan Yusuf ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 Vanduyfhuys Ilja ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 0 )( 4.0)
9 Naessens Wolf ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Vandaele Hannes ( 0 )( 4.0)
10 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 De Reese Elias ( 0 )( 4.5)
11 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Deleu Ellen ( 0 )( 5.0)
12 De Boeck Niels ( 0 )( 4.5) 0-1 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 )( 7.0)
13 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Vandamme Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0)
14 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 3.5) 1-0 Tempels Robbe ( 0 )( 3.0)
15 Liu Yibo ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 De Fauw Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0)
16 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 De Boeck Evelien ( 0 )( 2.0)
17 Mesuere Marco ( 0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (11-11-2014) |
1 Dreelinck Adriaan ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 Rogge Parcival ( 0 )( 5.0)
2 Liveyns Rune ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Beukema Constantijn (1251N)( 7.0)
3 Vanduyfhuys Igor ( 0 )( 6.0) 0-1 Dellaert Ines (1215N)( 6.5)
4 Dgebuadze Marie (1123N)( 6.5) 0-1 Debunne Tibe ( 0 )( 7.0)
5 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 )( 4.0)
6 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Ilja ( 0 )( 4.0)
7 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 5.0) ½-½ Naessens Wolf ( 0 )( 5.5)
8 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 Lesy Mathieu ( 0 )( 4.0)
9 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.0)
10 Aydogan Yusuf ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 5.0)
11 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Liu Yibo ( 0 )( 4.0)
12 Vandaele Hannes ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 De Reese Elias ( 0 )( 4.5)
13 Deleu Ellen ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 )( 4.5)
14 Vandamme Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 De Boeck Niels ( 0 )( 4.5)
15 De Boeck Evelien ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 De Fauw Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0)
16 Mesuere Marco ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 2.0)
17 Tempels Robbe ( 0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (11-11-2014) |
1 Debunne Tibe ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 Dreelinck Adriaan ( 0 )( 7.0)
2 Dellaert Ines (1215N)( 6.5) 0-1 Beukema Constantijn (1251N)( 7.0)
3 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 5.5) ½-½ Dgebuadze Marie (1123N)( 6.5)
4 Rogge Parcival ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Igor ( 0 )( 6.0)
5 Liveyns Rune ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 5.0)
6 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 )( 7.0)
7 Naessens Wolf ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 )( 4.0)
8 Vanduyfhuys Ilja ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 5.0)
9 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Deleu Ellen ( 0 )( 5.0)
10 De Reese Elias ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 0 )( 4.0)
11 Lesy Mathieu ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 De Boeck Niels ( 0 )( 4.5)
12 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 )( 4.5) ½-½ Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 3.5)
13 Liu Yibo ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Mesuere Marco ( 0 )( 3.0)
14 Tempels Robbe ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Vandaele Hannes ( 0 )( 4.0)
15 De Fauw Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Aydogan Yusuf ( 0 )( 3.0)
16 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Vandamme Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0)
17 De Boeck Evelien ( 0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 8 (11-11-2014) |
1 Beukema Constantijn (1251N)( 7.0) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Igor ( 0 )( 6.0)
2 Dreelinck Adriaan ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 5.0)
3 Debunne Tibe ( 0 )( 7.0) ½-½ Dellaert Ines (1215N)( 6.5)
4 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 Naessens Wolf ( 0 )( 5.5)
5 Dgebuadze Marie (1123N)( 6.5) 1-0 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 5.0)
6 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 5.5)
7 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 De Reese Elias ( 0 )( 4.5)
8 Rogge Parcival ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Liveyns Rune ( 0 )( 5.0)
9 De Boeck Niels ( 0 )( 4.5) 0-1 Liu Yibo ( 0 )( 4.0)
10 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 0 )( 4.0)
11 Deleu Ellen ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Ilja ( 0 )( 4.0)
12 Vandaele Hannes ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Lesy Mathieu ( 0 )( 4.0)
13 Aydogan Yusuf ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 )( 4.5)
14 Mesuere Marco ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 De Boeck Evelien ( 0 )( 2.0)
15 Vandamme Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Tempels Robbe ( 0 )( 3.0)
16 De Fauw Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 2.0)
17 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 9 (11-11-2014) |
1 Dreelinck Adriaan ( 0 )( 7.0) 0-1 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 )( 7.0)
2 Beukema Constantijn (1251N)( 7.0) 0-1 Dgebuadze Marie (1123N)( 6.5)
3 Boone Nathan ( 0 )( 5.5) 0-1 Debunne Tibe ( 0 )( 7.0)
4 Dellaert Ines (1215N)( 6.5) 1-0 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )( 5.0)
5 Vanduyfhuys Igor ( 0 )( 6.0) 1-0 Liveyns Rune ( 0 )( 5.0)
6 D'Haenens Leon ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Naessens Wolf ( 0 )( 5.5)
7 De Rycke Tyani ( 0 )( 5.0) ½-½ De Reese Elias ( 0 )( 4.5)
8 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Vander Donckt Mattis ( 0 )( 5.0)
9 Liu Yibo ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Deleu Ellen ( 0 )( 5.0)
10 Lesy Mathieu ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Rogge Parcival ( 0 )( 5.0)
11 Ameels Cor ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 De Boeck Niels ( 0 )( 4.5)
12 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Mesuere Marco ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 Aydogan Yusuf ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Vandamme Wouter ( 0 )( 4.0)
14 De Boeck Evelien ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 )( 4.0)
15 Cappan Igna ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Ilja ( 0 )( 4.0)
16 Tempels Robbe ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 De Fauw Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0)
17 Vandaele Hannes ( 0 )( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|