Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Club Ptn Res Buch #Zwa BC1 S B
1 Huettl Sofie (1697N) KISK Ieper 6.0/7 1.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Sterck Arno (2092N) Humbeek 6.0/7 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Ghyselen Tim (1535N) Zottegem 4.5/7 --- 28.5 0 0.0 0.00
4 Dellaert Sander (1659N) Zottegem 4.5/7 --- 28.0 0 0.0 0.00
5 Huygebaert Batist (1687N) Landegem 4.5/7 --- 27.0 0 0.0 0.00
6 De Baets Keano (1538N) Artevelde 3.5/7 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
7 Goossens Charle (1401N) Zottegem 3.0/7 --- 28.5 0 0.0 0.00
8 Eylenbosch Robbe (1150N) Zottegem 3.0/7 --- 23.5 0 0.0 0.00
9 Debouver Torben (1257N) Zottegem 3.0/7 --- 22.0 0 0.0 0.00
10 Vanhauwere Anton (1224N) Zottegem 3.0/7 --- 20.0 0 0.0 0.00
11 Verhellen Tijs (1147N) Zottegem 3.0/7 --- 19.5 0 0.0 0.00
12 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 ) Waregem 2.5/7 0.5 21.0 0 0.0 0.00
13 Verstraeten Leander (1213N) Zottegem 2.5/7 0.5 19.5 0 0.0 0.00
14 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 ) Zottegem 0.0/7 0.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.00
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (11-11-2015) |
1 Sterck Arno (2092N)( 6.0) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1257N)( 3.0)
2 Vanhauwere Anton (1224N)( 3.0) 0-1 Huettl Sofie (1697N)( 6.0)
3 Huygebaert Batist (1687N)( 4.5) 1-0 Verstraeten Leander (1213N)( 2.5)
4 Eylenbosch Robbe (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1 Dellaert Sander (1659N)( 4.5)
5 De Baets Keano (1538N)( 3.5) 1-0 Verhellen Tijs (1147N)( 3.0)
6 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 Ghyselen Tim (1535N)( 4.5)
7 Goossens Charle (1401N)( 3.0) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (11-11-2015) |
1 Dellaert Sander (1659N)( 4.5) 0-1 Sterck Arno (2092N)( 6.0)
2 Huettl Sofie (1697N)( 6.0) 1-0 De Baets Keano (1538N)( 3.5)
3 Ghyselen Tim (1535N)( 4.5) ½-½ Huygebaert Batist (1687N)( 4.5)
4 Debouver Torben (1257N)( 3.0) 0-1 Goossens Charle (1401N)( 3.0)
5 Verhellen Tijs (1147N)( 3.0) 1-0 Vanhauwere Anton (1224N)( 3.0)
6 Verstraeten Leander (1213N)( 2.5) ½-½ Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 2.5)
7 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Eylenbosch Robbe (1150N)( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (11-11-2015) |
1 Goossens Charle (1401N)( 3.0) 1-0 Huettl Sofie (1697N)( 6.0)
2 Sterck Arno (2092N)( 6.0) 1-0 Ghyselen Tim (1535N)( 4.5)
3 Huygebaert Batist (1687N)( 4.5) ½-½ Dellaert Sander (1659N)( 4.5)
4 Eylenbosch Robbe (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0 Verhellen Tijs (1147N)( 3.0)
5 De Baets Keano (1538N)( 3.5) 1-0 Verstraeten Leander (1213N)( 2.5)
6 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 2.5) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 0.0)
7 Vanhauwere Anton (1224N)( 3.0) 0-1 Debouver Torben (1257N)( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (11-11-2015) |
1 Goossens Charle (1401N)( 3.0) 0-1 Sterck Arno (2092N)( 6.0)
2 Huettl Sofie (1697N)( 6.0) 1-0 Eylenbosch Robbe (1150N)( 3.0)
3 De Baets Keano (1538N)( 3.5) ½-½ Huygebaert Batist (1687N)( 4.5)
4 Dellaert Sander (1659N)( 4.5) 1-0 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 2.5)
5 Ghyselen Tim (1535N)( 4.5) 1-0 Verhellen Tijs (1147N)( 3.0)
6 Debouver Torben (1257N)( 3.0) 1-0 Verstraeten Leander (1213N)( 2.5)
7 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Vanhauwere Anton (1224N)( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (11-11-2015) |
1 Sterck Arno (2092N)( 6.0) 0-1 Huettl Sofie (1697N)( 6.0)
2 Huygebaert Batist (1687N)( 4.5) 1-0 Goossens Charle (1401N)( 3.0)
3 Ghyselen Tim (1535N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Baets Keano (1538N)( 3.5)
4 Debouver Torben (1257N)( 3.0) 0-1 Dellaert Sander (1659N)( 4.5)
5 Eylenbosch Robbe (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 2.5)
6 Verstraeten Leander (1213N)( 2.5) 0-1 Vanhauwere Anton (1224N)( 3.0)
7 Verhellen Tijs (1147N)( 3.0) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (11-11-2015) |
1 Huygebaert Batist (1687N)( 4.5) 0-1 Sterck Arno (2092N)( 6.0)
2 Huettl Sofie (1697N)( 6.0) 1-0 Ghyselen Tim (1535N)( 4.5)
3 Dellaert Sander (1659N)( 4.5) 1-0 Goossens Charle (1401N)( 3.0)
4 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 De Baets Keano (1538N)( 3.5)
5 Verhellen Tijs (1147N)( 3.0) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1257N)( 3.0)
6 Vanhauwere Anton (1224N)( 3.0) 0-1 Eylenbosch Robbe (1150N)( 3.0)
7 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 0.0) 0-1 Verstraeten Leander (1213N)( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (11-11-2015) |
1 Dellaert Sander (1659N)( 4.5) 0-1 Huettl Sofie (1697N)( 6.0)
2 De Baets Keano (1538N)( 3.5) 0-1 Sterck Arno (2092N)( 6.0)
3 Eylenbosch Robbe (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1 Huygebaert Batist (1687N)( 4.5)
4 Goossens Charle (1401N)( 3.0) 0-1 Ghyselen Tim (1535N)( 4.5)
5 Verstraeten Leander (1213N)( 2.5) 1-0 Verhellen Tijs (1147N)( 3.0)
6 Vanhauwere Anton (1224N)( 3.0) 1-0 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 2.5)
7 Debouver Torben (1257N)( 3.0) 1-0 Fauconnier Nick ( 0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|