Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Club Ptn Pres Res Buch M B S B Vsch
1 Roos Adrian (2285N) Zottegem 6.0/7 2403 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
2 Zouaghi Nouri (2217N) KGSRL Gent 5.5/7 2228 --- 31.0 22.5 0.00 0.0
3 Michiels Dirk (2295N) Zottegem 5.5/7 2261 --- 31.0 21.0 0.00 0.0
4 Roos David (2085N) Zottegem 5.5/7 2177 --- 29.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
5 Bonne Ronny (1941N) Landegem 4.5/7 2022 --- 27.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
6 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1732N) Landegem 4.5/7 1779 --- 22.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
7 Barbier Wiebke (2013N) Temse 4.0/7 2060 --- 30.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
8 De Weird Matthias (1973N) Zottegem 4.0/7 1862 --- 27.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
9 De Clercq Matthias (1812N) Zottegem 4.0/7 1843 --- 27.0 19.5 0.00 0.0
10 Ghysels Marc (2140N) Zichemse Schaakclub 4.0/7 2031 --- 27.0 18.5 0.00 0.0
11 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1816N) KGSRL Gent 4.0/7 1852 --- 23.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
12 De Bode Joren (1508N) Zottegem 4.0/7 1552 --- 21.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
13 Vandenbroucke Tim (1930N) Zottegem 3.5/5 1948 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
14 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 ) Waregem 3.0/7 1754 --- 25.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
15 Lallemand Paul (1709N) Geraardsbergen 3.0/7 1615 --- 24.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
16 Debrouwere Jeroen (1906N) Waregem 3.0/7 1729 --- 23.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
17 Claeys Robin (1636N) De Drie Torens Gent 3.0/7 1653 --- 21.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
18 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N) Zottegem 3.0/7 1384 --- 20.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
19 Zatyko Ferry (1670N) LSV-Chesspirant 2.5/7 1628 --- 26.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
20 Martinez Enrique Ibane ( 0 ) Le Pantin 2.5/7 1257 --- 24.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
21 Goederson Martijn (1208N) MSV 2.5/7 1271 --- 18.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
22 Debouver Torben (1268N) Zottegem 2.5/7 1054 --- 17.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
23 Verstraeten Leander (1255N) Zottegem 2.0/7 1259 --- 22.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
24 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 ) Zottegem 2.0/6 866 --- 16.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
25 Ingels Nick (1156N) LSV-Chesspirant 1.0/7 658 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
26 Roos Frank (1821N) Zottegem 0.0/0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1732N)( 4.5) 0-1 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 5.5)
2 0 Roos Adrian (2285N)( 6.0) 1-0 Lallemand Paul (1709N)( 3.0)
3 0 Zatyko Ferry (1670N)( 2.5) 0-1 Zouaghi Nouri (2217N)( 5.5)
4 0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 4.0) 1-0 Claeys Robin (1636N)( 3.0)
5 0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 4.0) 0-1 Roos David (2085N)( 5.5)
6 0 Barbier Wiebke (2013N)( 4.0) 1-0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 3.0)
7 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 2.5) 0-1 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 4.0)
8 0 Bonne Ronny (1941N)( 4.5) 1-0 Verstraeten Leander (1255N)( 2.0)
9 0 Goederson Martijn (1208N)( 2.5) 0-1 Debrouwere Jeroen (1906N)( 3.0)
10 0 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1816N)( 4.0) 1-0 Ingels Nick (1156N)( 1.0)
11 0 Martinez Enrique Ibane( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 De Clercq Matthias (1812N)( 4.0)
12 0 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 3.0) Bye
De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0) Afwezig
Roos Frank (1821N)( 0.0) Afwezig
Vandenbroucke Tim (1930N)( 3.5) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 5.5) ½-½ Bonne Ronny (1941N)( 4.5)
2 0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 4.0) 0-1 Roos Adrian (2285N)( 6.0)
3 0 Zouaghi Nouri (2217N)( 5.5) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1816N)( 4.0)
4 0 Debrouwere Jeroen (1906N)( 3.0) 0-1 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 4.0)
5 0 Roos David (2085N)( 5.5) 1-0 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 3.0)
6 0 De Clercq Matthias (1812N)( 4.0) 0-1 Barbier Wiebke (2013N)( 4.0)
7 0 Vandenbroucke Tim (1930N)( 3.5) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 2.5)
8 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 3.0) 0-1 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1732N)( 4.5)
9 0 Lallemand Paul (1709N)( 3.0) 0-1 Goederson Martijn (1208N)( 2.5)
10 0 Verstraeten Leander (1255N)( 2.0) 0-1 Zatyko Ferry (1670N)( 2.5)
11 0 Claeys Robin (1636N)( 3.0) 1-0 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0)
12 0 Ingels Nick (1156N)( 1.0) 0-1 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 4.0)
13 0 Martinez Enrique Ibane( 0 )( 2.5) Bye
Roos Frank (1821N)( 0.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Roos Adrian (2285N)( 6.0) 1-0 Roos David (2085N)( 5.5)
2 0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 4.0) 0-1 Barbier Wiebke (2013N)( 4.0)
3 0 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1816N)( 4.0) 0-1 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 5.5)
4 0 Bonne Ronny (1941N)( 4.5) 0-1 Zouaghi Nouri (2217N)( 5.5)
5 0 Zatyko Ferry (1670N)( 2.5) 0-1 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 4.0)
6 0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 4.0) 0-1 Vandenbroucke Tim (1930N)( 3.5)
7 0 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Debrouwere Jeroen (1906N)( 3.0)
8 0 Goederson Martijn (1208N)( 2.5) 0-1 De Clercq Matthias (1812N)( 4.0)
9 0 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1732N)( 4.5) ½-½ Martinez Enrique Ibane( 0 )( 2.5)
10 0 Lallemand Paul (1709N)( 3.0) 1-0 Claeys Robin (1636N)( 3.0)
11 0 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 3.0)
12 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 2.5) 0-1 Verstraeten Leander (1255N)( 2.0)
13 0 Ingels Nick (1156N)( 1.0) Bye
Roos Frank (1821N)( 0.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Barbier Wiebke (2013N)( 4.0) 0-1 Roos Adrian (2285N)( 6.0)
2 0 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 5.5) 1-0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 4.0)
3 0 Zouaghi Nouri (2217N)( 5.5) 1-0 Vandenbroucke Tim (1930N)( 3.5)
4 0 Roos David (2085N)( 5.5) 1-0 Debrouwere Jeroen (1906N)( 3.0)
5 0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 4.0) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1816N)( 4.0)
6 0 De Clercq Matthias (1812N)( 4.0) 1-0 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1732N)( 4.5)
7 0 Martinez Enrique Ibane( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 Bonne Ronny (1941N)( 4.5)
8 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 3.0) 0-1 Lallemand Paul (1709N)( 3.0)
9 0 Goederson Martijn (1208N)( 2.5) 0-1 Zatyko Ferry (1670N)( 2.5)
10 0 Claeys Robin (1636N)( 3.0) 1-0 Ingels Nick (1156N)( 1.0)
11 0 Verstraeten Leander (1255N)( 2.0) 0-1 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 4.0)
12 0 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 2.5)
13 0 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0) Bye
Roos Frank (1821N)( 0.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Roos Adrian (2285N)( 6.0) 1-0 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 5.5)
2 0 Barbier Wiebke (2013N)( 4.0) 0-1 Zouaghi Nouri (2217N)( 5.5)
3 0 De Clercq Matthias (1812N)( 4.0) 0-1 Roos David (2085N)( 5.5)
4 0 Bonne Ronny (1941N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 4.0)
5 0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 4.0) 1-0 Lallemand Paul (1709N)( 3.0)
6 0 Vandenbroucke Tim (1930N)( 3.5) ½-½ Zatyko Ferry (1670N)( 2.5)
7 0 Debrouwere Jeroen (1906N)( 3.0) 0-1 Claeys Robin (1636N)( 3.0)
8 0 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1816N)( 4.0) 0-1 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 4.0) 1-0 Martinez Enrique Ibane( 0 )( 2.5)
10 0 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1732N)( 4.5) 1-0 Verstraeten Leander (1255N)( 2.0)
11 0 Ingels Nick (1156N)( 1.0) 0-1 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 3.0)
12 0 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0) ½-½ Goederson Martijn (1208N)( 2.5)
13 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 2.5) Bye
Roos Frank (1821N)( 0.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Zouaghi Nouri (2217N)( 5.5) 1-0 Roos Adrian (2285N)( 6.0)
2 0 Roos David (2085N)( 5.5) 1-0 Bonne Ronny (1941N)( 4.5)
3 0 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 5.5) 1-0 Barbier Wiebke (2013N)( 4.0)
4 0 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 4.0)
5 0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 4.0) 1-0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 4.0)
6 0 Claeys Robin (1636N)( 3.0) 0-1 De Clercq Matthias (1812N)( 4.0)
7 0 Zatyko Ferry (1670N)( 2.5) 0-1 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1732N)( 4.5)
8 0 Debrouwere Jeroen (1906N)( 3.0) 0-1 Vandenbroucke Tim (1930N)( 3.5)
9 0 Lallemand Paul (1709N)( 3.0) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1816N)( 4.0)
10 0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 3.0) 1-0 Goederson Martijn (1208N)( 2.5)
11 0 Martinez Enrique Ibane( 0 )( 2.5) 1-0 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0)
12 0 Debouver Torben (1268N)( 2.5) 1-0 Ingels Nick (1156N)( 1.0)
13 0 Verstraeten Leander (1255N)( 2.0) Bye
Roos Frank (1821N)( 0.0) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (11-11-2016) |
1 0 Roos David (2085N)( 5.5) ½-½ Zouaghi Nouri (2217N)( 5.5)
2 0 Roos Adrian (2285N)( 6.0) 1-0 Ghysels Marc (2140N)( 4.0)
3 0 De Clercq Matthias (1812N)( 4.0) 0-1 Michiels Dirk (2295N)( 5.5)
4 0 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1732N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Weird Matthias (1973N)( 4.0)
5 0 Bonne Ronny (1941N)( 4.5) 1-0 Claeys Robin (1636N)( 3.0)
6 0 Barbier Wiebke (2013N)( 4.0) 1-0 Wittevrongel Jarith ( 0 )( 3.0)
7 0 De Bode Joren (1508N)( 4.0) 1-0 Vanhauwere Anton (1369N)( 3.0)
8 0 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1816N)( 4.0) 1-0 Zatyko Ferry (1670N)( 2.5)
9 0 Lallemand Paul (1709N)( 3.0) 1-0 Martinez Enrique Ibane( 0 )( 2.5)
10 0 Verstraeten Leander (1255N)( 2.0) 0-1 Debrouwere Jeroen (1906N)( 3.0)
11 0 De Martelaere Bram ( 0 )( 2.0) ½-½ Debouver Torben (1268N)( 2.5)
12 0 Goederson Martijn (1208N)( 2.5) 1-0 Ingels Nick (1156N)( 1.0)
Roos Frank (1821N)( 0.0) Afwezig
Vandenbroucke Tim (1930N)( 3.5) Afwezig
(Go to Top)
|