Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Geboorte Club Ptn S B Buch M B Vsch Lot
1 Fivez Stev (1569N) 13-11-2002 Machelen 6.5/7 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
2 Smet Lars (1476N) 15-03-2002 Wetteren 6.0/7 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Daels Emma (1399N) 19-12-2002 Tielt 5.5/7 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
4 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N) 06-02-2001 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0/7 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
5 Alessandro Philips ( 0 ) Landegem 3.0/7 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
6 Van Campenhout Arne ( 927N) 27-05-2002 LSV-Chesspirant 2.0/7 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
7 Gabriels Ebe (1174N) 19-12-2002 Zottegem 1.0/7 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Fivez Stev (1569N)( 6.5) Bye
2 0 Alessandro Philips ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Smet Lars (1476N)( 6.0)
3 0 Van Campenhout Arne ( 927N)( 2.0) 0-1 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0)
4 0 Gabriels Ebe (1174N)( 1.0) 0-1 Daels Emma (1399N)( 5.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Daels Emma (1399N)( 5.5) Bye
2 0 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0) 1-0 Gabriels Ebe (1174N)( 1.0)
3 0 Smet Lars (1476N)( 6.0) 1-0 Van Campenhout Arne ( 927N)( 2.0)
4 0 Fivez Stev (1569N)( 6.5) 1-0 Alessandro Philips ( 0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Alessandro Philips ( 0 )( 3.0) Bye
2 0 Van Campenhout Arne ( 927N)( 2.0) 0-1 Fivez Stev (1569N)( 6.5)
3 0 Gabriels Ebe (1174N)( 1.0) 0-1 Smet Lars (1476N)( 6.0)
4 0 Daels Emma (1399N)( 5.5) 1-0 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0) Bye
2 0 Smet Lars (1476N)( 6.0) 1-0 Daels Emma (1399N)( 5.5)
3 0 Fivez Stev (1569N)( 6.5) 1-0 Gabriels Ebe (1174N)( 1.0)
4 0 Alessandro Philips ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Van Campenhout Arne ( 927N)( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 5 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Van Campenhout Arne ( 927N)( 2.0) Bye
2 0 Gabriels Ebe (1174N)( 1.0) 0-1 Alessandro Philips ( 0 )( 3.0)
3 0 Daels Emma (1399N)( 5.5) ½-½ Fivez Stev (1569N)( 6.5)
4 0 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0) 0-1 Smet Lars (1476N)( 6.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 6 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Smet Lars (1476N)( 6.0) Bye
2 0 Fivez Stev (1569N)( 6.5) 1-0 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0)
3 0 Alessandro Philips ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Daels Emma (1399N)( 5.5)
4 0 Van Campenhout Arne ( 927N)( 2.0) 1-0 Gabriels Ebe (1174N)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 7 (11-11-2017) |
1 0 Gabriels Ebe (1174N)( 1.0) Bye
2 0 Daels Emma (1399N)( 5.5) 1-0 Van Campenhout Arne ( 927N)( 2.0)
3 0 Van Herreweghe Jarno (1188N)( 4.0) 1-0 Alessandro Philips ( 0 )( 3.0)
4 0 Smet Lars (1476N)( 6.0) 0-1 Fivez Stev (1569N)( 6.5)
(Go to Top)
|